Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | FR | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Dodds
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Eaton
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seth Jones
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Strickler
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Sovar
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Butero
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Pitt
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | JR | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kelly
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kenton Desmond
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler King
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bryce Hanson
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 131 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | FR | 122 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Dodds
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Eaton
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seth Jones
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 80 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Strickler
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Sovar
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
10 |
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County | FR | 69 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Butero
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Pitt
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | JR | 62 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kenton Desmond
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | JR | 57 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kelly
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 53 | – | ||
15 |
Bryce Hanson
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 43 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler King
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | – | 40 | – | ||
17 |
Alec Watson
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | SR | 40 | – | ||
18 |
Cooper Houck
Murray
|
Murray | 7 | 39 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Taylor
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SO | 35 | – | ||
20 |
David O'Rear
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | – | 34 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Ferguson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SO | 32 | +11.8% | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Robinson
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 30 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Samuel Polio
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | 8 | 27 | – | ||
24 |
Neal Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | 7 | 25 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jung Woo Hong
Murray
|
Murray | – | 22 | – | ||
26 |
Kobe Burns
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | FR | 20 | – | ||
27 |
Spencer Walker
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | FR | 19 | – | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Bunch
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 16 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Doyle
Barren County
|
Barren County | JR | 16 | – | ||
30 |
Gabriel Bartley
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 15 | – | PB | |
31 |
Austin Sovar
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 11 | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Johnson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | – | 9 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Cooper Howard
Apollo
|
Apollo | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Garrenton
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 7 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chaseton Hancock
Hopkins County Central
|
Hopkins County Central | SO | 5 | – | ||
36 |
Joseph McCay-Gomez
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | 3 | – | ||
37 |
Kyle Hall
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 8 | 2 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hunter Mitchell
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | JR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Seth Cole
Logan County
|
Logan County | SO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Cole Williams
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Will James
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Isaac Malott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Lake Doss
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Cunningham
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | – | – | ||
45 |
Jack Jones
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Douglas Werner
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Ricketts
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Chase Becker
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Wilson
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | SR | NS | – | – |