Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 54.77
905 +0.4% SB
2 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 55.46
877 +0.1% PB
3 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 55.54
898 +2.2% PB
4 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 56.05
912 -0.3%
5 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 56.24
934 +0.5% PB
6 James Scott King Aquatic Club logo 56.60
890 +1.6% PB
7 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo 56.75
825 PB
7 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 56.75
850 -0.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 56.34
841 +0.9% PB
10 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 56.55
858 +2.5% PB
11 Brendan Campbell Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 57.57
852 PB
12 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 57.78
784 -2.2%
13 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo 58.39
1004
14 Tommy O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 58.44
783 -0.3%
15 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 58.58
813 +0.5% PB
16 CJ Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 59.42
745 -2.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 57.06
901 +2.3% PB
18 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.07
930 -0.4%
19 Pierce Oja Billings Aquatic Club logo 58.15
770 PB
20 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 58.40
785 +0.3% PB
21 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 58.61
811 +0.3% PB
22 Matt Furfie Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 59.59
714 +0.8% PB
23 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 59.66
771 PB
Micah Masei Bearcat Swim Club logo DQ
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 58.04
834
26 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.15
829 -1.1%
27 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.41
849 +0.9% PB
28 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 58.69
773 +0.1% PB
29 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 58.70
773 PB
30 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 59.64
772 -1.2%
31 Paul Twiss Magic Valley Marlins logo 59.73
708
32 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 59.81
730 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logo 55.10
892 -0.2%
2 Samuel Petrini Bellevue Club logo 55.83
862 -0.6%
3 Daniel Graber Foothills Swim team logo 56.07
877 +1.3% PB
4 Adam Zimmer Missoula Aquatic Club logo 56.35
900 -0.9%
5 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logo 56.71
915 -0.4%
6 James Scott King Aquatic Club logo 57.01
874 +0.9% PB
7 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo 57.13
810 PB
8 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 57.23
831 -1.8%
9 Tommy O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo 57.25
830 +1.8% PB
10 Kasey Calwell Columbia River Swim Team logo 57.36
801 -1.5%
11 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 57.41
799 -1.0%
12 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 57.80
808 +0.3% SB
13 CJ Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 57.92
803 -0.3%
14 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 58.06
833 +1.4% PB
15 Brendan Campbell Missoula YMCA Swim Team logo 58.14
830 PB
15 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo 58.14
1014
17 Joseph Anderson Wasilla Waves Sw logo 58.19
828 +1.0% PB
18 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 58.23
924 -0.7%
19 Micah Masei Bearcat Swim Club logo 58.38
850
20 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 58.41
784 +0.2% PB
21 Pierce Oja Billings Aquatic Club logo 58.42
759 PB
22 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 58.56
843 -0.2%
23 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 58.60
812 PB
24 Matt Furfie Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc logo 58.67
749 +2.3% PB
25 Garen Marter Multnomah Athletic Club logo 58.72
772 PB
26 Paul Twiss Magic Valley Marlins logo 58.73
747
27 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.75
836 +0.4% PB
28 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 58.77
805
29 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.80
804 -2.2%
30 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 58.81
769 PB
31 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 58.82
768 -0.2%
32 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 58.88
766
33 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 58.91
800 +0.0% PB
34 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logo 58.98
797 PB
35 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 59.02
980
36 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 59.12
757 -1.7%
37 Alexander Moreland Foothills Swim team logo 59.22
728 +4.7% PB
37 Kenny Fox Glacier Swim Club logo 59.22
728 +0.4% PB
39 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.34
813 PB
40 Daniel Lupro Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 59.43
745
41 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 59.51
806 PB
42 Jarod O'Brien Aurora Swim Team logo 59.55
775 +0.7% PB
43 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 59.70
799
44 Ross Lannen Fort Collins logo 59.79
731 PB
45 Brett Champlin Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 59.90
860
46 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 59.91
860 -0.9%
47 Peyton Scherschel Aces Swim Club logo 59.99
759 PB
48 Christian Nishimura Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:00.04
757 -1.3%
49 Alexander Evans Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:00.07
696
50 Christopher Conroy unattached 1:00.10
694
51 Jeffrey Tran Bearcat Swim Club logo 1:00.17
717 PB
52 Xavier Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.21
715 -0.5%
53 Benjamin Wisdorf Wyoming Waves logo 1:00.30
687 PB
54 Ryan St John University Place logo 1:00.33
775 -1.7%
54 Gregory Zukeran Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:00.33
686 +0.3% PB
56 Rhys Pasternack Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:00.39
683
57 Chris Xue Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:00.45
681 PB
58 Jason Sukigara Wave Aquatics logo 1:00.46
706 -0.5%
59 Cole Vanderwel King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.47
705 PB
60 Kenji Mori Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 1:00.50
704 -0.8%
61 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 1:00.64
764 -1.6%
61 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:00.64
699 +4.3% PB
63 Nicholas Klatt Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.65
674
64 Grant Gooding Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.67
698
64 Andrew Fukuda Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:00.67
673 -0.6%
66 Jake Breuer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.68
697 -0.3%
67 Alejandro Flores King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.69
918
68 Logan Kojiro Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:00.78
729
69 Zach Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.25
676
70 Derek Wei Bellevue Club logo 1:01.44
669 +0.9% PB
71 Chase Nakamura Iolani Swim Club logo 1:01.46
703 -1.1%
72 Joshua Maclurg King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.58
699
73 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 1:01.60
663
74 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logo 1:01.68
660 -2.9%
75 Jarod Creech Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:01.69
724
76 Dylan Kirar Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:01.76
657 +0.7% SB
77 Emmett McCann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.77
692
78 Andrew Pana Bellevue Club logo 1:01.78
656
79 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 1:01.80
720 PB
80 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.81
720
81 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 1:01.83
690 -0.7%
81 Benjamin Gore Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.83
690 PB
83 James Lorr Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.84
654 PB
84 Kyle Vu Vu Lake Oswego logo 1:01.85
689 PB
84 Evan Fukumoto Rainbow Aquatics logo 1:01.85
689 -0.3%
86 Jonah Rodewald Columbia River Swim Team logo 1:02.00
623 -1.4%
87 Chris Cresap LaCamas Head Hunters logo 1:02.36
635 +0.9% PB
88 Maverick Donohue Island Aquatics logo 1:02.38
669 -2.1%
89 Shane Williams Willamalane Swim Club logo 1:02.50
665 +1.8% PB
90 Richard Krupa Voltage Aquatics logo 1:02.52
629 PB
91 Trentn Weiss Converse County logo 1:02.53
629 -2.9%
92 Andrew Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:02.55
663 -1.9%
92 Jun Yoon Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:02.55
693 -0.6%
94 Noah Deer Aulea Swim Club logo 1:02.61
601
95 Jeffrey Collins Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:02.67
659 -1.9%
96 Conner Funke unattached 1:02.77
685 PB
97 Keegan Whelan Helena Lions Swi logo 1:02.83
618
98 Connor Ridgeway Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 1:02.85
617 -2.8%
99 Bailey Miclette Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 1:02.98
588 +1.1% PB
100 Jeff Lozensky Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:03.00
647
101 Maxwell Woodbury Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:03.12
741
102 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:03.15
828
103 Peter Trahms Bellevue Club logo 1:03.41
572
104 Kyle Bailey King Aquatic Club logo 1:03.58
656 -2.4%
105 Joshua Luffred Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 1:04.32
540
105 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 1:04.32
786
107 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 1:04.58
620
108 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 1:04.83
680 -3.2%
109 Connor King Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 1:05.28
506 PB
Kanoa Kaleoaloha Kamehameha Swim Club logo DQ
Spence Broden King Aquatic Club logo DQ
Grant Gamroth Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Filters