Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jamison Hauser
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Robert Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Frith
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Ballard
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graham Cooper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin McCulloch
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Sullivan
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 11 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Li
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Pfuhl
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Davis Payne
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Stephen Lane
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Weston Youngblood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Fountain
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
18 |
tiger pilkington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kellen Stillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Wacho
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Aragon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Sayre
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | ||
27 |
Miller Ducker
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler D'Allaird
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Colin Catella
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Spaeth
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Bancks Holmes
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
John Cairns
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
William Ritchie
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +3.4% | SB | |
34 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Joyner
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
John Babuka
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Chad Bateson
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
40 |
Zach Getty
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Gregory Hall
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +1.3% | SB | |
42 |
Eddie Bateson
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Clayton North
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Harrison Snyder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
JD Humphrey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Chris Olivieri
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Robert Stubbs
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |