Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Amelia Labno
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 28 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 26 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Henley Hatzung
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 25 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Paige Moreen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 23.50 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addison Pavek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Dahl
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Morgan Raether
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Addison Forshee
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Norah Seguin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen McClees
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Magnuson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aleia Lueck
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Peyton Kline
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Lily Kowal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 847 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 806 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 807 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 792 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Amelia Labno
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 767 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Moreen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 739 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Henley Hatzung
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Addison Pavek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 733 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 725 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Morgan Raether
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 716 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Dahl
WEST
|
WEST | 716 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Addison Forshee
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 708 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Morgan Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Gabby Odegard
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 704 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Lily Kowal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 687 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Molly Magnuson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 682 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ellen McClees
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Norah Seguin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 690 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Payton Hultgren
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 678 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Peyton Kline
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aleia Lueck
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 679 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Nora Kortuem
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 671 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Emmerson Buckley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 657 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Annika Ries
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 692 | +6.3% | SB | |
32 |
Emma Hauch
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 664 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Cora Roseborough
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 668 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Aimee Birmingham
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Callie Bjorklund
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 625 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
McKenna Hultgren
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 623 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Eden Hill
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Julia Pearson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Shay Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Erika Schroeder
WEST
|
WEST | 570 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Emma Dees
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 556 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Ashley Miranda Limon
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 517 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Lauren Killelea
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Mulrooney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elle Davis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | NS | – | – |