Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kirill Luka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | -6.6% | ||
9 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | -9.7% | ||
11 |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Peyton Balseiro
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2.50 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Carey
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 1 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Donovan Vissers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Keaton Lasicki
FFST
|
FFST | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Batia
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Loris Eolyan
FFST
|
FFST | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Blane Bergfeld
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Luis Matos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Tin Dang
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Antonio Lewis
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Shor
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Sevelius
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
34 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Griffin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Ryan Glatter-Gotz
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Griffin Chapman
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +8.4% | PB | |
40 |
AJ Morales
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -8.2% | ||
– |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Alvarez
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Carlos Frosolono
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Trey Davis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | -6.8% | ||
7 |
Casey Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Harris-Feng
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Asser Abdellatif
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Tyler Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sam Green
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Mejia
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Santi Ormedilla
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Henrik Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Adrian Mauco
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
18 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Noah Lauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nevin Naramore
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniil Shternberg
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Ma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +10.8% | PB | |
23 |
Rylan Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Edward Gelhardt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Dion Jones
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -7.4% | ||
26 |
Tyler Wyss
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Chaitanya Kollu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Cayden Ribas
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -6.4% | ||
29 |
Viadel Vega Roman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Prabhav Karapakula
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rishabh Modak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Juan Rodriguez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Darran Glenn
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Dom Menezes
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Hesham Samarah
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Ian Spinosa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -12.9% | ||
37 |
Conan Kinsella
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Johnson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kike Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Hightower
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jonathan Biamonte
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Marco Du
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lemieux
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Jake Bahner
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Wes Wichert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Laith Canales
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cullen Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Greyson Hood
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Luke Hawthorne
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Alan Schultz
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Riva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | -6.8% | ||
17 |
Duncan McGlynn
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | -7.6% | ||
18 |
Riley Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Zhou
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jinseo Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Will Schultz
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Andrei Diaz
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen Nemes
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Frith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Birriel-Rivera
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Bruce Braga
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Austin Zhang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bo Wilcox
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Poore
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
John Henry LeBrun
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Han
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zak Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sam Olusanya
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jericho Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Schechter
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zeke Chase
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Chase Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Enzo Rodriguez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 6 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emerson Meek
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Phillips
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Wesley Hamer
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jerome Garas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Michael Tricano
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Karunakaran
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | PB | |
– |
Charles Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Johnson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rhys Chapman
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
David Madera
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Horton
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Coimbra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nazar Moffat
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +17.0% | PB |