Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Rachael Burnett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +6.1% | SB | |
11 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julianna Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Valentina Gomez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Meaghan McGovern
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 749 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kristie Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 731 | – | PB | |
20 |
MADISON OSTER
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Lauer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 706 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Knibb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bria Otwell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 686 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 834 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 818 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Rachael Burnett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
5 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 799 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 756 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
9 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Valentina Gomez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 737 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | – | ||
13 |
Julianna Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Meaghan McGovern
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
18 |
Bria Otwell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 730 | – | ||
20 |
Kristie Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 721 | – | ||
21 |
Bailey Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 718 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 716 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Amanda Lauer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
MADISON OSTER
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Knibb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 712 | – | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Hallisey
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 704 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Provenzo
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 701 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jaylyn Forrest
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 698 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Brittany Wilkerson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 696 | – | ||
33 |
Bryn Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 690 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
35 |
Allison Wells
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
EMMA O'NEILL
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
37 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
37 |
Adelaide Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 680 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Rutledge
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 678 | – | ||
41 |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 673 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 673 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ellie Deglau
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 662 | – | ||
51 |
Jenna Johns
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
52 |
Logan Wickman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 660 | +3.1% | SB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 659 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelly Cattano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 654 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | – | PB | |
57 |
Christine McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
58 |
Katie Godlewski
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 648 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
60 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 645 | +3.1% | SB | |
61 |
Kaya Peterson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Hannah Kloetzer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 644 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
64 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 642 | – | ||
65 |
Carol Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
66 |
Grace Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 637 | +4.3% | PB | |
69 |
Dorit Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
70 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
71 |
Caroline Williams
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 636 | – | ||
72 |
Kaitlyn Lange
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 630 | +1.8% | PB | |
73 |
JULIA MCCARTHY
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
74 |
Martha Sperandio
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 621 | +3.6% | SB | |
75 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
76 |
Kelley McHugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 617 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kirsten Groff
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
78 |
Hope Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
79 |
Cami Di Santo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 599 | – | PB | |
80 |
Keara Garrity
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Emily Messina
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 546 | – |