Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Windus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Isenhower
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Nguyen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
2 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
4 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Gomez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Tren Oliver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 561 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 560 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Wakefield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 556 | – | ||
11 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Isenhower
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
13 |
Steven Amato
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 544 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ang Li
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 539 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Windus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Nguyen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 536 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
20 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 532 | – | ||
22 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
23 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
24 |
James Sullivan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 516 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Walker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 516 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
T'Lez Foulkes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 515 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Michael Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 509 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Danny bartel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
30 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 503 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nithin Bagal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
32 |
Sean Byman
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 497 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
34 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Chapman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Wratney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
36 |
Sam Golovin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 485 | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Xavier Fuller
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cade Elliott
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 482 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
41 |
Iain Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 478 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
43 |
Kai Kumeno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 477 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
45 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick McKnight
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Revers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
48 |
CJ Fogle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
50 |
Adam Cocke
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Timothy Mckinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
52 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carson Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
55 |
Pietro Lugato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 452 | – | PB | |
56 |
Christopher Na
Streamline Swim Club & Team
|
Streamline Swim Club & Team | 451 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mark Graff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 447 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Josh Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
60 |
Jack Barnett
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 439 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jack Montoro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gage Mayer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 432 | – | ||
63 |
Braxton Clark
Woodberry Forest Swimming
|
Woodberry Forest Swimming | 427 | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Emile Charles
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 424 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
66 |
Emil Robles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | PB | |
67 |
Fletcher Marshall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 402 | +2.4% | PB | |
68 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
69 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 391 | – | ||
70 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
71 |
Thomas Rose
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 375 | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
James Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 368 | – | ||
73 |
Ryan Hudak
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 331 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Patrick Cullen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Verdin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Walter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – |