Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +9.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +9.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +8.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Leah Rogers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 713 | +12.2% | PB | |
18 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 703 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Breanna Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +10.0% | PB | |
20 |
Camille Jablonski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 675 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 669 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 656 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 624 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 804 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 764 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
5 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 746 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 689 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | +8.1% | SB | |
15 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
16 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 673 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leah Rogers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 671 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 669 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Camille Jablonski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 668 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | +5.6% | SB | |
23 |
Breanna Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | +8.7% | SB | |
24 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 658 | +9.8% | SB | |
25 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 649 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Sarah Cahill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
27 |
Becca Churchill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 643 | +6.7% | SB | |
28 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 640 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Jackman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 629 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Wilf
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 624 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 618 | – | ||
33 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Dorit Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Cashin
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
36 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 610 | +8.0% | PB | |
37 |
Oakleigh Hogg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 608 | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 606 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Madelyn Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 605 | – | PB | |
40 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Elle Tucker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 595 | +3.5% | SB | |
42 |
Courtney Adams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 592 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 591 | – | PB | |
44 |
Julianna Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | +5.8% | PB | |
45 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 589 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Megan Carney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
48 |
Olivia Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 587 | +5.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
50 |
Sarah Hessler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
51 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 576 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Koegl
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 575 | +3.5% | SB | |
53 |
JULIA MCCARTHY
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Taekman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 571 | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlyn Lange
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 570 | +4.3% | SB | |
56 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
57 |
Maddy Gillman Gillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | – | ||
58 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
59 |
Julia Capobianco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 565 | – | PB | |
61 |
Abbey Elmendorf
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 562 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Ali Holm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
64 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
65 |
Cassidy Fries
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Goetcheus
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 546 | – | ||
67 |
Ilana Price
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 546 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lucy Pawlowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kristen Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
70 |
MADISON OSTER
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
71 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Adi Globus
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 536 | – | PB | |
73 |
Theresa Neubig
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
74 |
Natalie Hohman Hohman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
75 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 532 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Celeste Pace
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Hannah Kloetzer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 528 | +4.5% | PB | |
78 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 525 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kathryn Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
80 |
Sarah Solomon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | +1.2% | PB | |
81 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 523 | -5.2% | ||
82 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 522 | +5.7% | PB | |
83 |
Emily Fanning
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 521 | – | ||
84 |
Megan Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 515 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ryli Waisanen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 512 | +2.2% | SB | |
87 |
Kathleen Amann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
88 |
Nicole Muilenburg
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 502 | +4.5% | SB | |
89 |
Sophie Bennett
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
90 |
Meghan Giron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | +4.9% | SB | |
91 |
Makenzie Katzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
92 |
Anne Overly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 478 | +5.4% | SB | |
93 |
Jaclyn Lenhart
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 460 | – | ||
– |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaylyn Macaluso
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ross
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |