Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Ryaguzov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | SB | ||
2 |
PJ Utrera Otero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 6 | -4.8% | |||
4 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | -4.4% | |||
6 |
Guillermo Reboredo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 3 | -2.5% | |||
7 |
Ethan Persten
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jorge Aguila
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Santiago Balbis Portal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Jesus Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -0.3% | |||
11 |
Cash Vinas
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
12 |
Nicolas Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Betuel Hernandez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | -2.3% | |||
14 |
Christian King
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | -3.5% | |||
15 |
Rafael Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -9.3% | |||
16 |
Axel Torres Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -3.7% | |||
17 |
Vincent Tappin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -0.7% | |||
18 |
Antonio Del Castilho
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -3.7% | |||
19 |
Paulo Lara
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Fabio Mora
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
21 |
Maximo Zapata
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -2.1% | |||
22 |
Nikita Galkin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Max Georgiev
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | |||
25 |
Ryan Altamari
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Thomas Ramos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Sean Vittanakorn
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Giancarlo Padron
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -3.4% | |||
29 |
Andre Khavtorin
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Jax Abril
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Cristopher Cabrero-Ruiz
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -2.0% | |||
32 |
Tristan Bilbao
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Charles Byers
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | -3.7% | |||
34 |
Thomas Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +6.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Gur Levy
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
38 |
Sebastian Lopez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | -3.2% | |||
39 |
Chris Saad Alla
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | |||
40 |
Danny Gonzales
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | -3.8% | |||
41 |
Carlos Prado
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | – | -0.1% | |||
42 |
Noah Abel
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
43 |
Rocco Lembit
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | -3.5% | |||
44 |
Dante Scavo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
45 |
Andy Bouche
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
46 |
Sean Martin
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | -2.8% | |||
47 |
Matthew Alexander
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -2.9% | |||
48 |
Eli Nelson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
– |
Iker Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Baltodano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Garcia Sierra
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Rogers
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Caulkins
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Rostran
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | FAST | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | AGC | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Sciacca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | FAST | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Morrison
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 5 | -6.1% | |||
5 |
Liam Fothergill
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | -0.4% | |||
6 |
Tanner Gilchrist
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Keagan Ives
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | BB | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Segura
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | BB | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Ives
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -6.5% | |||
10 |
Rafa Passaro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Jacob Woodrum
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Gabriel Rezende
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Leo Georgiev
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Tikhon Kolobov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Taylor McCorkle
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -10.8% | |||
16 |
Mario Guillot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -1.5% | |||
17 |
Isaac Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Vincent Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Manuel Arencibia
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | BB | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Artem Muzhev
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Liam Rozman
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Sergey Dmitriev
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Emmanuel Le Bourbasquet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | |||
25 |
Roman Quispe
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Simon Sheinfeld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Maxime Martini
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -1.9% | |||
28 |
Jacob Barguez
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | – | +5.2% | SB | ||
29 |
Niko Arjona Arvelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Braison Vega
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Hudson Kimpel
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Leonardo Martinez
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Alejandro Bahos
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -2.7% | |||
34 |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +3.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Luke Stojack
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
36 |
DJ Loaiza
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Joseph Villalobos
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Zelichonok
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Lucas Losada Herrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Varun Vinod
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Nicky Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Sonnenstein
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Cai Rudikoff
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
44 |
James Beatty
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Julian Amaro
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
46 |
Sawyer Lanflisi King
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | |||
47 |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -6.8% | |||
48 |
Mateo Santos
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | -1.4% | |||
49 |
Thiago Zapata
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
50 |
Ari Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
51 |
Lucas Wolfe
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | |||
52 |
Connor Vitier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Theo von Zietsman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | |||
54 |
Oliver Le Compte
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
Charles Bayer
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | – | – | |||
56 |
Eli Rudikoff
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | |||
57 |
Miguel Corbett
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +7.5% | PB | ||
58 |
LaSean Dauswell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | |||
59 |
Ashish Gangadhar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.6% | |||
60 |
Justin Nogueira
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Manning Linton
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | |||
– |
Youssef Hassaballa
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Johny Mann
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Koster
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gal Kadeniuk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Parker Tylander
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Khoa Le
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Pichardo
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Luke Reid
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Powers
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Javier Massot
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Demetrios Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | AGC | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Torres
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | FAST | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lester Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Ryan Slogrove
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FAST | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Leonard Podushkin
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | FAST | – | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
David Balsa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -2.1% | |||
11 |
Gustavo Souza
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | BB | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jesus Sanchez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -1.8% | |||
13 |
Valentin Alvarez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | |||
14 |
Jayden Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | |||
15 |
Matthew Hobbs
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Matheus Polli
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Ziggy Sweizer
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Timber Wright
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Jorge Martinez
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Pranav Manikandan
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | |||
21 |
Lautaro Torcivia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Benrey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Robert Knyazev
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Daniel Sigda
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.6% | |||
25 |
Elad Rubenstein
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Gordon Liu
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Javier Chinchilla
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Alan Farfan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Alp Demiray
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Tino Farina
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +11.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Manu Rodriguez-Diaz
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | |||
32 |
Fabricio Arevalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | |||
33 |
Marcelo Ramirez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -3.6% | |||
34 |
Varish Gangadhar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Destan Yapar
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -9.1% | |||
36 |
Leo Melchiondo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | |||
37 |
Shaun Piano
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -1.8% | |||
– |
River Simpkins
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | |||
– |
Rafael Cancio Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Chaison
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Saavedra
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Nieves
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luis Velasquez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Senra
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Ramos
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | FAST | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Lyavzin
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | BB | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Kuleshov
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Ev Weeks
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Steven Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Arnas Thompson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Ethan Schmidt
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | |||
9 |
Ricardo Rivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +6.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Zachary Sweizer
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | – | |||
11 |
Mateo Diaz
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
12 |
Bentley Silva
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Roman Euseppi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | ||
14 |
Matias Cardona
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Flint Wright
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Noah Trentin
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -5.0% | |||
17 |
Vincent McAndrews
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -8.8% | |||
18 |
Riley Siegendorf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | |||
19 |
Carl Khan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -4.3% | |||
20 |
Christopher Grajales
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.2% | |||
– |
Mason Vyater
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | |||
– |
Luka Buerger
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | |||
– |
Nicolas Alcantara
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Brodbeck
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |