Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Daniela Mišúthová
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Kendra Hiigel
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paola Negrin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Jimenez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Caity Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
bree chodos
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Mia Mavigliano
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Illari Rilo
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Ariel Rothenburg
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Calla Kelble
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Macedo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Bella Alfonso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sophie Snyder
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
17 |
Katja Milevska
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -5.8% | ||
18 |
Vale Sosa Flores
Speed World Swimming
|
Speed World Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Emi Romanczuk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Katlyn Rhett
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Hannah Liu
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Arisa Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -8.4% | ||
23 |
Maddie Price
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Kayla Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Mariana Sanchez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
An Alysse McComie-Waterman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Sanchez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Gustin
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Polina Galkina
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Vicky Santiago
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sophia Itzkowitz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | PB | |
– |
Isabella Hesselbarth
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | AGC | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mely Ramos
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | |||
3 |
Bree Silva
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | AGC | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Antonia Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | -2.3% | |||
5 |
Nikki Harrypersad
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
6 |
Sabina La Pietra
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Estella Beltrami
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | BB | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Siena Evert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Charlotte Balog
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -4.2% | |||
10 |
Sienna Kourjakian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +8.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Sophia Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -3.3% | |||
12 |
Brielle Potter
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
13 |
Abigail Pierre
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Gabby Souza
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | BB | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rafa Savoia
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | BB | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evangelina Ostrovskaya
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Isabella Quingatuna
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | BB | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriela Candelaria
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Juliana Medina
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Eden Tiscione
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -14.9% | |||
21 |
Mimi Spencer
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Kaley Thurston
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Amyrah Poitier
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.0% | |||
24 |
Chloe Kelble
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Kayla Jorge
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | – | -1.7% | |||
26 |
Manuelle Pyrrho de Almeida
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | |||
27 |
Cami Arrue
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | |||
28 |
Reese Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Anabella Valecillos
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Patti Cosio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Arpita Wari
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Samara Balram
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Yashvi Rajpurohit
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Riles Vigilance
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Athena Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alma Cancio Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jane Minaeva
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alejandra Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Paige Chambers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Johnson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Selena Rodriguez Zarate
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wendy La Pietra
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Gracie Weeks
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Lexie Lucchese
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | -4.6% | |||
4 |
Jameela Rashad
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | AGC | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Julieta Stolk
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | AGC | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Robayo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | FAST | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Camila Correa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | FAST | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sage Shach
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Mishka machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -1.3% | |||
10 |
Reagan Ramsey
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | AGC | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.9% | |||
12 |
Eva Kolobova
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FAST | – | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Valerie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Nikolina Dengerud
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Eva Milevska
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | BB | – | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aida Petrovskaia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Liliana Wright- Reigosa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | BB | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mila Aguirre
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Aliyana Ordunez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Vanessa Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | BB | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ruby Whitehouse
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lilly Estreicher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kate De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | BB | – | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Rachael Turner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kendall Parrott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | |||
26 |
Bri Krslovic
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Luna Varela
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Guadalupe Seeber Rodriguez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -1.7% | |||
29 |
Zoe Torres-Torres
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Brooke Ellsworth
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +6.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Emyleen Fletcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -1.8% | |||
32 |
Hayden Verneer
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Madison Wermers
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Penelope Perez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Hadley Haile
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -3.3% | |||
36 |
Samana Rao
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | -0.1% | |||
37 |
Sophia Jaramillo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | |||
38 |
Sara Estrella
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | |||
39 |
Audrey Chirinsky
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | – | – | |||
40 |
Jocelyn Killebrew
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | |||
– |
Thea Aliaga
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Thea Aguilar
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Pareja
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Goracy
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | FAST | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Rios
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | FAST | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sienna Cavaretta
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | -1.5% | |||
4 |
Sabrina Arnold
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Elanie Guy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | AGC | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Slogrove
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | BB | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Krylova
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | 2 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Mila Nemes
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Bianca Ukah
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | |||
10 |
Luna Cadaval
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | |||
11 |
Harper Parrott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -9.4% | |||
12 |
Story Wright
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Amelia Bayer
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | – | – | |||
14 |
Olivia Varela
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | |||
15 |
June Bayer
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | – | – | |||
– |
Finley Bradley
Lighthouse Point
|
Lighthouse Point | NS | – | – |