Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Warner Russ
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | FTR-18U | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Hill Harchelroad
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 681 | +0.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Kayden Hedrick
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 683 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
ALEX Park
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 693 | +3.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 728 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Luke Fender
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Cody Ano
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 662 | +4.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Zane Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 608 | -2.3% | |||
12 |
Remi Angerer
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 688 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
William Skelton
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 615 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Sasha Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 557 | +2.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 553 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Grant Castillon
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 545 | +2.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben Breithaupt
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 587 | – | |||
18 |
Levi Johnson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 567 | +1.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 565 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Gabriel Corkran
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 510 | – | |||
21 |
Sawyer Downs
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 524 | +1.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Hopson Daughdrill
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 557 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Saxton McHENRY
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 438 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Gaspar Coulon
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 444 | -3.2% | |||
25 |
Howard He
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Omar Abdo
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 530 | – | |||
27 |
Eli Waller
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 429 | -2.4% | |||
28 |
Conor Samuels
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 509 | +4.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Julian Williams
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 402 | – | |||
30 |
Elijah Gretarsson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ismail Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Liam Fuhrman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 453 | +4.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Ephraim Ng
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Jack Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 524 | +1.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Adan Stover
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Drew Launey
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 311 | – | |||
37 |
Booby Jubera
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 307 | – | |||
38 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 382 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Shepherd Rubin
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 358 | – | |||
40 |
Carson Wilhorn
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 338 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Gates Allen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 140 | – | |||
– |
William Leonard
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Alex Cooksey
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |