Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Verbiscar-Brown
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Brian Szeto
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Travis Carranza
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 16 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALVIN TANG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 20 | ||
1 |
Kevin Melia-Teevan
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 20 | ||
– |
Don Nguyen
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Branche
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yilen Pan
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ray Wieser
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Bassignani
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Lee
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
BRENT HEASELL
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
JARED LOEY
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sasha Movsesyan
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Peter Kline
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
TRAVIS BLOOMER
Benecia Blue Dolphins
|
Benecia Blue Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Hooten
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Hartman
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 5 | – | ||
1 |
DAVID RINK
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
Yukio Rattai
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jeremy Wada
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 17 | – | PB | |
2 |
JACOB PARK
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Roberts
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 16 | – | PB | |
– |
CHRIS POTHONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
NICO LEE
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Pankov
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
ALEX Simenstad
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
HENRY SZETO
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Bautista
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
JORDAN LOEY
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Woo
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Kauth
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Spacil
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
JONATHAN TSANG
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Main
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
1 |
ANDREW HOOTEN
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Bloomer
Benecia Blue Dolphins
|
Benecia Blue Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Douglas Carey
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Harry Whittle
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tony Gomez
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darren Chin
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Zueger
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
MICHAEL GLENN
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Steven Morales
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
ROBIN DORE-ANDREWS
Wine Country Aqu
|
Wine Country Aqu | 7 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Cercley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Raskin
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | – | – | ||
– |
SAM GONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Gadbury
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JESSE RISINGER
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ty Curtis
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 17 | PB | |
1 |
Jeffrey Lyness
Benecia Blue Dolphins
|
Benecia Blue Dolphins | 20 | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 16 | ||
2 |
DEREK GONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 17 | ||
1 |
Colin Garvin
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Nick Kozlowski
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Daniel Ehmig
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Stephen Meier
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 15 | ||
5 |
Davey Krucik
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
JON RICH
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 13 | ||
– |
Alex Mendoza
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | – |