Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
ANDREY AYRAPETOV
PASA
|
PASA | 433 | ||
– |
JOSEPH FAHR
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
ANDREY AYRAPETOV
PASA
|
PASA | 455 | ||
12 |
Greg CUMMINGS
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 384 | PB | |
19 |
JOSEPH FAHR
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | 347 | ||
32 |
BRIAN TRINH
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 297 | ||
– |
Jack Naylor
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASON WONG
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 507 | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Stirn
PASA
|
PASA | 452 | ||
3 |
SCOTT MCCOID
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 448 | PB | |
7 |
Devin Ancona
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 412 | PB | |
1 |
ROBERT REINHARDT
PASA
|
PASA | 382 | ||
3 |
Artur Kubalski
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 373 | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Silva
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 369 | PB | |
– |
DAN Bunce
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | ||
– |
PETER DENTONE
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASON WONG
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 491 | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Stirn
PASA
|
PASA | 446 | ||
5 |
David Dunn
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 439 | PB | |
6 |
SCOTT MCCOID
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 435 | PB | |
7 |
Devin Ancona
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 431 | PB | |
10 |
Kellen Ranahan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 397 | PB | |
14 |
ROBERT REINHARDT
PASA
|
PASA | 378 | ||
15 |
PETER DENTONE
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 360 | ||
16 |
Artur Kubalski
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 359 | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Silva
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 352 | PB | |
18 |
DAN Bunce
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 350 | ||
21 |
DEVON TODA
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 342 | PB | |
24 |
Ysbrand Nusse
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 330 | PB | |
25 |
JASON GIBLIN
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 327 | PB | |
27 |
AUSTIN HILL
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 313 | PB | |
31 |
KAM RIANDA
Salinas Valley Aquatics
|
Salinas Valley Aquatics | 298 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
5 |
DONALD WALTER
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 438 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bryan McCoid
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 411 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Starkie
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Cushing
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DONALD WALTER
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 440 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bryan McCoid
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 420 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Cushing
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | 387 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Starkie
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
20 |
CONNER SMITH
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC
|
STANFORD COVINGTON REC. ASSOC | 343 | – | PB | |
22 |
J. T. Taylor
PASA
|
PASA | 339 | – | ||
23 |
SEBASTIAN VANHOVEN
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 337 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
TYLER THOMPSON
PASA
|
PASA | 327 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carl Talaue
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 312 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Kanerva
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 298 | – | PB | |
34 |
CALVIN TRINH
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 249 | – | PB | |
– |
Peter Kline
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
MATT BISHOP
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 301 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
MICHAEL FORTUNE
PASA
|
PASA | 296 | – | PB |