1
|
Curtis Bauer
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Christian Keil
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Yak Slklovsky
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
JORDAN MAR
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
1
|
Behan Salamati
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
JOSEPH KIM
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Chris Sollom-Brotherton
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Alex Cushing
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Neal Hamilton
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Garrett Murphy
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Robert Greer
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Patrick Bobb
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Henry Chen
FREMONT AREA SWIM TEAM
|
FREMONT AREA SWIM TEAM
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
MICHAEL ARNDT
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Nick Campbell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
BRIGHTON LAIMAN
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Richie Gingerelli
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
DOMINGO PIERANTONI
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Tyler Schlenker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
TAYLOR HERMAN
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Andy Matthews
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Christopher Yuen
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
SCOTT KWON
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Yaluen Yu
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Peter Liu
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
21
|
Michael Laase
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Matt Kwan
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jonathan Masukawa
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
ANDREW WONG
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
ERIC JOHNSON
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ben Forster
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
CHARLES GAO
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Brent Ndan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
David Hasselfeld
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Matt Clement
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Shane Tutass
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Nick HO
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Andrew Liu
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Nathan Poon
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Kevin Melia-Teevan
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
18
|
CONNOR MOONEY
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Stephen Tiemeyer
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Jack McMahon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
ERIC MAIER
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Niko Huynh
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|