Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christi Riley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Michaels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | PB | |
10 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Salliemae Blethroad
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 623 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Christi Riley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | – | PB | |
3 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 560 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Madison Michaels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
10 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | – | ||
11 |
Juanita Ballesteros
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bethany Kendrick
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 493 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 490 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
19 |
Alexis Simpson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 462 | – | ||
20 |
Corina Scheuren
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
21 |
Ally Coyne
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
22 |
Coral Tomascik
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
23 |
Alden Lovaas
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 426 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Nesto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 417 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Jessica Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |