Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleyna OZKAN
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 783 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Duru Tanýr
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 763 | – | ||
3 |
Defne Tanig
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 734 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nida Eliz Ustundag
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 715 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Lara Kýsakol
İstek Spor Kulübü
|
İstek Spor Kulübü | 680 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mehlika Kuzeh Yalcin
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 678 | – | ||
6 |
Mavi Nehir Isman
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 678 | – | ||
8 |
Asya Akçay
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 652 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nilsu DEMIRAN
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 681 | ||
12 |
Nehir Oner
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 677 | PB | |
13 |
Sena Erdem
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 641 | PB | |
14 |
Idil Aksakdemir
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 632 | ||
15 |
Nehir Guven
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 624 | ||
16 |
Ceyda Genc
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 618 | ||
17 |
Mina Ada Korkmaz
Kadıköy Su Sporları Spor Kulübü
|
Kadıköy Su Sporları Spor Kulübü | 606 | PB | |
– |
Tuana Turhan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dila Gençay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 650 | PB | |
22 |
Miray Aydýn
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 646 | PB | |
23 |
Elif Saka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 633 | ||
24 |
Seher Kaya
Kor (Core) Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Kor (Core) Spor Kulübü Derneği | 617 | ||
25 |
Berra Nur Özçelik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 598 | ||
26 |
Yonca Karin Boztepe
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 593 | ||
27 |
Serenay Garip
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 589 | ||
28 |
Yade Sezen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 581 | PB | |
29 |
MIRAY Abay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 578 | ||
30 |
Ecrin Nur Görkan
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü | 543 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleyna OZKAN
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 766 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Duru Tanýr
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 738 | – | ||
1 |
Defne Tanig
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 708 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mehlika Kuzeh Yalcin
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Nilsu DEMIRAN
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Mavi Nehir Isman
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 674 | – | ||
5 |
Lara Kýsakol
İstek Spor Kulübü
|
İstek Spor Kulübü | 669 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nida Eliz Ustundag
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 662 | -2.2% | ||
1 |
Nehir Oner
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 658 | – | ||
2 |
Idil Aksakdemir
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 625 | – | ||
1 |
Asya Akçay
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 642 | – | ||
8 |
Sena Erdem
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 623 | – | PB | |
1 |
Miray Aydýn
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 630 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dila Gençay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 623 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elif Saka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Nehir Guven
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Ecem Kemer
İstek Spor Kulübü
|
İstek Spor Kulübü | 605 | – | ||
13 |
MIRAY Abay
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 593 | – | ||
4 |
Yade Sezen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 592 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ceyda Genc
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Seher Kaya
Kor (Core) Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Kor (Core) Spor Kulübü Derneği | 587 | – | ||
5 |
Yonca Karin Boztepe
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 583 | – | ||
18 |
Mina Ada Korkmaz
Kadıköy Su Sporları Spor Kulübü
|
Kadıköy Su Sporları Spor Kulübü | 578 | – | PB | |
3 |
Berra Nur Özçelik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Tuana Turhan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 564 | – | ||
6 |
Ecrin Nur Görkan
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü | 557 | – | ||
29 |
Serenay Garip
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 555 | – | ||
– |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Mina Deniz Aydýnus
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 545 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Melisa Doðruol
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 542 | ||
8 |
Irem Ecrin Pamukcu
Denizyıldızları SK Derneği
|
Denizyıldızları SK Derneği | 525 | ||
9 |
Asya Tunç
Gündoğdu Red Dolphıns
|
Gündoğdu Red Dolphıns | 507 | ||
10 |
Nehir Güneþ
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 498 | ||
– |
Naz Ekþi
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL
|
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL | NS | – | |
– |
Naz Özkazanç
VAMOS
|
VAMOS | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Duru Vatansever
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Uludağ Olimpik Sporlar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 581 | PB | |
4 |
Azra Kayra Öðmen
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp
|
Ege Üniversitesi Gençlik Ve Sp | 578 | ||
5 |
Beyza ýþýk
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 549 | ||
6 |
Beliz Kaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 541 | ||
7 |
Ecrin Ada Onay
Çelpa SK
|
Çelpa SK | 535 | ||
8 |
Asu Zeynep Namazcý
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 522 | PB | |
9 |
Selin Cansu Demircioğlu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 517 | PB | |
10 |
asya öztürk
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 516 | ||
11 |
ecrin gündüz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 515 | ||
12 |
Ömür Þahin
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL
|
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL | 514 | PB | |
13 |
Beren Koyun
Samsun Yıldız Su Sporları
|
Samsun Yıldız Su Sporları | 510 | PB | |
14 |
Ayda Sarpyýldýrým
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 467 | ||
15 |
Eda Burma
Denizkizi Yüzme Kulübü
|
Denizkizi Yüzme Kulübü | 457 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Duru Ozsoy
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 544 | ||
5 |
Mira Bade Filiz
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 528 | ||
6 |
Zehra ışıl Kayalı
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 510 | ||
7 |
Odya Toksoy
VAMOS
|
VAMOS | 505 | ||
8 |
Okyanus Þençolaklar
Olimpik Performans Spor Kulübü
|
Olimpik Performans Spor Kulübü | 499 | ||
9 |
Mihrimah Asya Tekbaþ
Kartepe Belediye Spor
|
Kartepe Belediye Spor | 484 | ||
10 |
Beren Biçer
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 467 | ||
11 |
Ipek Yetkin
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 458 | ||
12 |
Elif Ela Özuður
Firtina Slam SK
|
Firtina Slam SK | 455 | ||
13 |
Reyhan Özkoç
Firtina Slam SK
|
Firtina Slam SK | 451 | ||
14 |
Beril Kardelen Süzmeçelik
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 436 | ||
15 |
Deniz Aþir
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 429 | ||
16 |
Defne Özgür
Çorlu Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Çorlu Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 400 | ||
17 |
Seray Naz Çelik
Bahçelievler Belediye SK
|
Bahçelievler Belediye SK | 384 |