Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rasim Ogulcan GOR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 846 | – | PB | |
2 |
Berke Saka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 810 | – | ||
3 |
Doruk TEKIN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mert Ali SATIR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 767 | – | ||
5 |
Mehmet Kaan Nalçacý
İstek Spor Kulübü
|
İstek Spor Kulübü | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Doðukan Arsen Tombul
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 682 | – | ||
7 |
Berke Buran
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 669 | – | ||
8 |
Eren Gökgöz
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 636 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emre Aktas
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 690 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Mert Hatipoglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 682 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bera Kayra Sarikaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 669 | – | PB | |
14 |
Deniz Alper
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 655 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mehmet Zeren
Çevre SK
|
Çevre SK | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
uluc Canturk
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 637 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ozgur Yonca
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
|
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 621 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ayberk Nail Yavaþ
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 591 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sarp Can Tezel
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 650 | ||
22 |
Demir Ozdemir
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 647 | PB | |
23 |
Ege Nizam
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 633 | PB | |
24 |
Melikþah Düðen
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 620 | ||
25 |
Bora Gülþen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 593 | ||
26 |
Can Karasu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 588 | PB | |
27 |
Can Acar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 584 | PB | |
28 |
Mehmet Bulut Ertufan
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 582 | PB | |
29 |
Efe Kaya
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 579 | ||
30 |
Kayra Cetinkaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 560 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rasim Ogulcan GOR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Berke Saka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 755 | – | ||
3 |
Mert Ali SATIR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Metin Aydýn
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Sanberk Yigit Oktar
Zafer Koleji SK
|
Zafer Koleji SK | 699 | – | PB | |
6 |
Doruk TEKIN
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 696 | -1.6% | ||
1 |
Mert Hatipoglu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 683 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emre Aktas
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 675 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Sarp Can Tezel
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 666 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mehmet Kaan Nalçacý
İstek Spor Kulübü
|
İstek Spor Kulübü | 658 | – | ||
3 |
Bera Kayra Sarikaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 656 | – | PB | |
12 |
Doðukan Arsen Tombul
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 646 | – | ||
4 |
uluc Canturk
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 640 | – | PB | |
14 |
Berke Buran
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 635 | – | ||
5 |
Eren Gökgöz
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 632 | – | PB | |
6 |
Deniz Alper
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 627 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ege Nizam
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 620 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ozgur Yonca
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
|
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mehmet Zeren
Çevre SK
|
Çevre SK | 617 | -0.8% | ||
1 |
Demir Ozdemir
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Kayra Cetinkaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Melikþah Düðen
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 598 | – | ||
1 |
Can Acar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bora Gülþen
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Ayberk Nail Yavaþ
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo
|
Manisa Büyükþehir Belediye Spo | 593 | – | ||
2 |
Mehmet Bulut Ertufan
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 591 | – | PB | |
15 |
Can Karasu
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 587 | – | PB | |
16 |
Efe Kaya
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 583 | – | ||
31 |
İsmail Abi
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 572 | – | ||
34 |
Emre Ersoy
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 558 | – | ||
37 |
Muammer Baran Efendioğlu
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü
|
Kinaliada Su Sporlari Kulübü | 553 | – | ||
49 |
Can Cetinkaya
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 524 | – | ||
– |
Berk Ozkul
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Metehan Uslu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Recep Taha Cambaz
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 572 | – | PB | |
21 |
Demir ýrmak
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaan SERDAR
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Çýnar Kaylý
Göztepe SK
|
Göztepe SK | 552 | – | ||
26 |
Berk Karabacak
Bahçeşehir Okulları Spor Kulüb
|
Bahçeşehir Okulları Spor Kulüb | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mustafa deniz Karadana
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 544 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaðan Kocagöz
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 542 | – | ||
29 |
Ahmet Aras Noþeri
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Muhammed Recep Akar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 535 | – | ||
37 |
Demir Cakiroglu
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği
|
Kocaeli Yıldızlar Yüzme Kulübü Derneği | 511 | – | PB | |
38 |
DENİZ ALBAYRAK
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 505 | – | PB | |
39 |
Deniz Çabuk
Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 504 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jan Demir Vurdum
Sakarya Atlantis S.S.K
|
Sakarya Atlantis S.S.K | 504 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ihsan Aybars Akay
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü
|
Şehitkamil Belediyespor Kulübü | 485 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ulaþ Berktaþ
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 547 | – | PB | |
3 |
Demir Özsökmen
Burak Sezgin Yüzme Kulübü
|
Burak Sezgin Yüzme Kulübü | 533 | – | PB | |
4 |
Utku Ulucan
Bursa Örnek Kolej S.K
|
Bursa Örnek Kolej S.K | 532 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ata Sarikaya
Göztepe SK
|
Göztepe SK | 531 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Kerem Ögeç
Anabilim Spor Kulübü
|
Anabilim Spor Kulübü | 499 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mert Halis Yýldýz
Bahçeşehir Okulları Spor Kulüb
|
Bahçeşehir Okulları Spor Kulüb | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Baþar Akýn
Bursa Kolejliler SK
|
Bursa Kolejliler SK | 486 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hasan Göktuð Tunçay
Başkent Çankaya SK
|
Başkent Çankaya SK | 478 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eymen Bozgeyik
VAMOS
|
VAMOS | 471 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hasan Ahmet Yýlmaz
Ordu Kuzey Spor
|
Ordu Kuzey Spor | 467 | – | ||
12 |
Egemen Sazak
Aykon SK
|
Aykon SK | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Demir Sözbir
Bursa Örnek Kolej S.K
|
Bursa Örnek Kolej S.K | 456 | – | PB | |
14 |
Doðuþ Bayraktar
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği
|
Trabzon Yüzme SK Derneği | 454 | – | PB | |
15 |
Deniz Özgür Baki
Olimpik Performans Spor Kulübü
|
Olimpik Performans Spor Kulübü | 450 | – | PB | |
16 |
Enver Baha Öner
Marmaris Akademi Gençlik Ve Sp
|
Marmaris Akademi Gençlik Ve Sp | 445 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kadir Kürþat Barbaros
Marmaris Yıldızları Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Marmaris Yıldızları Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 443 | – | ||
18 |
Demir Efe ERDEM
İleri Nesil Spor Kulübü
|
İleri Nesil Spor Kulübü | 437 | – | ||
19 |
Eymen Baþ
Kocaeli Yüzme Kulübü
|
Kocaeli Yüzme Kulübü | 433 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kerem Karamete
Anabilim Spor Kulübü
|
Anabilim Spor Kulübü | 430 | – | PB | |
21 |
Özgür Can Aksoy
Göztepe SK
|
Göztepe SK | 426 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mehmet Ayaz Þaki
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 419 | – | PB | |
23 |
Demir KIRALP
Kuzey Kıbrıs Yüzme
|
Kuzey Kıbrıs Yüzme | 411 | – | ||
24 |
Yusuf Erdoðan
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 405 | – | ||
25 |
Tuncer Altýner
Buca Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Buca Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 404 | – | ||
26 |
Beyzat Mutlu
Başkent Çankaya SK
|
Başkent Çankaya SK | 397 | – | PB | |
27 |
Esat Demir Demirtaþ
Su Dünyasý Spor Kulübü
|
Su Dünyasý Spor Kulübü | 387 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mehmet Kerem Ülker
Tekirdağ Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulübü
|
Tekirdağ Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulübü | 384 | – | ||
29 |
Hilmi Anýl Yýlmaz
Eskişehir Büyükşehir Gençlik V
|
Eskişehir Büyükşehir Gençlik V | 380 | – | ||
30 |
Tarık Eren Tüfekçi
Kahramanmaraş Gençlik Spor Kulubü
|
Kahramanmaraş Gençlik Spor Kulubü | 346 | – | ||
31 |
Tuna Gayret
Derince Su Sporlarý Kulübü
|
Derince Su Sporlarý Kulübü | 332 | – |