Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Stahley
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Reilly
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darren Pagan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
TYLER SCURTI
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Todd Langland
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Dentone
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Pankov
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darren Pagan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Stahley
PASA
|
PASA | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Reilly
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
4 |
TYLER SCURTI
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 605 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Matthew Dentone
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
7 |
Todd Langland
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 594 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Pankov
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 585 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Schneider
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 583 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Yaluen Yu
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 578 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
KEVIN PARIZI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Campbell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
MAX MARTINEZ
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 573 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
DONNY Mata
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gavin O'Neill
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Forster
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Maryatt
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
KAMERON Flores-Maxfield
PASA
|
PASA | 560 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dustin Luchini
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 558 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Robert Mitchell
Brophy East Swim Team
|
Brophy East Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
SCHYLER SOO-THO
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Hsieh
PASA
|
PASA | 539 | – | ||
28 |
DJ SALLEE
Twin Valley Aquatics
|
Twin Valley Aquatics | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Paul Birich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 523 | – | PB | |
31 |
Walter Gault
Twin Valley Aquatics
|
Twin Valley Aquatics | 521 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
KEEGAN FERRARI
LAKE
|
LAKE | 495 | – | ||
33 |
James Sonu
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 492 | +0.5% | PB |