Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Sims
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 819 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Karen Wang
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 833 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Maya DiRado
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 806 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jen Narum
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 663 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Lisa Narum
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 666 | – | PB | |
6 |
ALEX MADSEN
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 724 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Smith
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Mills
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Allie Stuhr
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 630 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kelsey Klatt
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Kimmy Court
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 621 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Stephani Christofferson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 643 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Deborah Roth
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly McGuckin
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 628 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Sarah Liang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 736 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alexa Powers
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tessa Williams
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 651 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Katrina Anderson
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 602 | – | ||
19 |
Tori Goldman
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 592 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
TONI DIAZ
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 559 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Rebekah Padilla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Anita Yung
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 540 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Amanda Aguayo
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 543 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Cheyenne Hooper
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 531 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Amelia Harvey
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 553 | – | ||
26 |
Rosalie Lawrence
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
27 |
Diandra Prutton
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 548 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Alicia GRIMA
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Haley Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 577 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emma Hunt
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 506 | – | PB | |
31 |
Heidi Gayman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 500 | – | ||
32 |
KATELYN HACKETT
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 496 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jamie Walitsch
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 515 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Callie Klein
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 636 | – | ||
35 |
Sara Bonino
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
36 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 631 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Beatrice Sun
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 631 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Layla Allman
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 629 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Munk
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
40 |
Darcie Anderson
Chico Aqua-Jets
|
Chico Aqua-Jets | 550 | – | ||
41 |
BETHANY POON
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 481 | – | PB | |
42 |
KIM Bierwith
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 465 | – | ||
43 |
Jacqui Levere
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 620 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kara Kohler
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 471 | – | ||
45 |
Maddy Schaefer
PASA
|
PASA | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Brianna Neumayr
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 466 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
MELISSA BONNEL
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 461 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jennifer Dean
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 455 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Neda Kazemini
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Katrin Porcella
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 448 | – | ||
51 |
Molly Anderson
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 521 | – | ||
52 |
Lauren Campbell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maile Driggs
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
54 |
Rebecca Ryle
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
55 |
Devon DeMont
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 493 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Micaela Hahn
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 481 | – | ||
57 |
Kaitlyn Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 479 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Bonnie Orr
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
59 |
Alexa Strutner
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 546 | – | PB | |
60 |
Samantha Paul
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
61 |
Tory Houston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 546 | – | PB | |
62 |
JESSICA AMOG
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 393 | – | ||
63 |
Alyssa Quiroz
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
64 |
HAYLEY PARKER
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 533 | +3.9% | PB | |
65 |
Chelsea Regan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
66 |
Marie Schmidt
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
67 |
Gabby Cutler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 376 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tara Udinski
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 361 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
LEAH HOCKING
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 374 | -3.9% | ||
70 |
Emily Sivok
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
71 |
EVEY HOOVER
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 389 | – | ||
72 |
SHELBY ROSS
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 429 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kelly Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 359 | – | PB | |
74 |
Taylor Shackleton
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 511 | +1.7% | PB | |
75 |
Glory Reichard
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 423 | – | ||
76 |
Brittany Schlunt
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
77 |
Katie Kortright
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
78 |
Naomi Thomas
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 638 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Katie Schroeder
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 337 | – | ||
80 |
Marissa Neel
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
81 |
Bridget Casey
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 333 | – | PB | |
82 |
Amy Lam
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 402 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sami Davis
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 487 | -0.7% | ||
84 |
M. E. Randall
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 399 | – | ||
85 |
Danielle Carlson
PASA
|
PASA | 396 | +5.1% | PB | |
86 |
Madison Applegate
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
87 |
Kendl Sankary
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
88 |
Molly Fittro
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 322 | -3.8% | ||
89 |
ALEX Wells
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 323 | – | ||
90 |
Fiona Greer
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
91 |
JULIA COHN
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 318 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ciki Coetsee
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 309 | – | ||
93 |
Lucia Huang
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 372 | – | PB | |
94 |
Celina Stotler
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
95 |
Yukie Sano
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 298 | – | ||
96 |
Marisa Martinson
PASA
|
PASA | 305 | +5.0% | PB | |
97 |
Haley Ornelas
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 345 | – | ||
98 |
KRISTIE Grunert
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 280 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Aubrey Pongluelert
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
100 |
SABRINA MAISEL
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 276 | – | PB | |
101 |
SKYLAR Dorosin
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Carina Whaley
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 419 | – | ||
103 |
Alexa Cavallo
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 550 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Sprenkel
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 304 | -0.9% | ||
105 |
Corine Vierra
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 250 | – | ||
106 |
Jennifer Gamurot
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association
|
Silicon Valley Aquatic Association | 159 | – | ||
– |
KELSEY O'ROURKE
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Eileen Nguyen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | NS | – | – |