Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Bailey Langner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 563 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Cardenas
LAKE
|
LAKE | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jill Jones
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Jamie Walitsch
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Hunt
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Vessie
LAKE
|
LAKE | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Oosterhouse
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle Forman
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kellen Power
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Brianna Neumayr
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jill Jones
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
2 |
Ingrid Cardenas
LAKE
|
LAKE | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hunt
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 608 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Walitsch
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Vessie
LAKE
|
LAKE | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Shaila Yoder
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Oosterhouse
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
8 |
Kellen Power
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michelle Forman
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brianna Neumayr
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 479 | – | ||
11 |
Kathryn Yeh
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
12 |
CHYNNA TANG
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 468 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Fortier
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Ryle
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 430 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Berry
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 10 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tory Houston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jordan Tomimatsu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Simmons
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Swinton
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Davis
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Deanna Chung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 711 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Michelle Berry
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 631 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Tory Houston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 620 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Beach
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Swinton
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Simmons
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Tomimatsu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige Davis
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Rojasova
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Deanna Chung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 514 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marlena Nip
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
13 |
Hope Curran
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 504 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
BEKAH Corbishley
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Shiwen Chen
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tiffany Mori
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 482 | +2.5% | SB | |
17 |
LUCY CHENG
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 478 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Eliza Henderson
PASA
|
PASA | 478 | – | ||
19 |
PATRICIA WELTON
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nina Mullin
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 447 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
SARAH TILZEY
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
22 |
Sierra Gibson
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 427 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Ritter
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 416 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Kayla Bauhaus
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 414 | – | PB | |
25 |
KAREN MCELHENY
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
– |
Jennifer Fields
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
AMY DESALAZAR
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tammy TAI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kali Conlon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ruoning ZHAI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Heather Stanbury
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Larsen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Sabourin
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara Nicolosi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Meg Lloyd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tammy Yau
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 636 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Tammy TAI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
3 |
Ruoning ZHAI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 562 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Kali Conlon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joyce Zhou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 552 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Elise Roberts
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Sabourin
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 524 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meg Lloyd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 521 | – | ||
9 |
Sara Nicolosi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 517 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Larsen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Heather Stanbury
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 513 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Tammy Yau
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 512 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Shaelin Morefield
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
14 |
Elise LOCKE
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Amaya Batiza
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 501 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Megan Howard
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 492 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Roshni Nair
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 488 | – | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Ginsburg
LAKE
|
LAKE | 486 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maki Tohmon
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Cheung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 485 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Leah Goldman
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Thuy Phi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
24 |
Celeste Malatesta
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Kulp
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 480 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brittney Malick
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 478 | – | PB | |
27 |
HEIDI THIELE
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 477 | – | ||
28 |
KIMBERLY MA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 469 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Carly Reid
PASA
|
PASA | 463 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
ASHLEY DEVORE
PASA
|
PASA | 459 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Celine Sargis
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
32 |
ELIZABETH HUANG
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 447 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Hannah Bergh
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 444 | – | ||
34 |
Stephanie Vosicka
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 443 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Brittany Presten
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
36 |
Katie Baca
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 441 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Gabriell Smith
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Firestone
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 431 | – | ||
39 |
KELLEY HENDERSON
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Marina Velo
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 422 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Willins
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 417 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
MAUREEN WOLFF
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
43 |
Diana Shanahan
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 390 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Burton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Saghafi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christine Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Iris Brand
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Panconi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Selby Sturzenegger
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Burton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Rachel Knowles
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 530 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ariana Saghafi
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 498 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Selby Sturzenegger
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
7 |
Iris Brand
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kristina Fong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 470 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Panconi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 463 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 457 | – | ||
12 |
Monica McNamara
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aileen Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 418 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Bantock
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 404 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Megan Tsang
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 402 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
JENNY XU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
17 |
Alexia Rojas
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 396 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Victoria Le
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 385 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Haley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 361 | – | ||
20 |
HANNAH FOLMAR
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 346 | – |