Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique van den Hengel
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emiliano Tromp
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kjeld Van Der Meer
Carib Swim Team
|
Carib Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Vinck
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | 5 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Hakeem Monte
Orca
|
Orca | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ramson Pikerie
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire
|
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Anderson Hart Statius
Orca
|
Orca | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Siebe Kuijf
Barracudas Bon
|
Barracudas Bon | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arjen Divine-Dalm
Barracudas Bon
|
Barracudas Bon | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
T-Jay Petrona
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Zaniel Geerman
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Lucien Kroon
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ezekiel Maduro
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Juan Febres
Super Splash Swim Team
|
Super Splash Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Irizarry
Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Sebastian Marcano
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | – | ||
17 |
Keanu Trietsch Hernandez
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Faniel Labady
Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Jayden Williams
Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Bar El Raphael
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Koote
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Baruj Raphael
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leandro Santiesteban
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 9 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Enzo Croes
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Zayron Werleman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kayden Meyer
Blue Fin (Curacao)
|
Blue Fin (Curacao) | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Lincoln Jones
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
A'Dreon Vrolijk
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 3 | -6.7% | ||
7 |
Ian Dijk van
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | 2 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Elijah Bernadina
Blue Fin (Curacao)
|
Blue Fin (Curacao) | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Javien Cova
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | – | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Regis Leonora
Blue Fin (Curacao)
|
Blue Fin (Curacao) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Denley Martina
Orca
|
Orca | – | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Samuel Sanchez Josa
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire
|
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire | – | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Philip Chang Sing Pang
Carib Swim Team
|
Carib Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Jetro Lichtenberg
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | -6.9% | ||
15 |
Jordan Geerman
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Quincenn Gabriel
Orca
|
Orca | – | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Joshua Socrates Martien
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | – | -12.6% | ||
18 |
Von Werleman
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ivan Andres Cordero
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | – | -11.4% | ||
– |
Declan Boyd
Carib Swim Team
|
Carib Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kingvid Emerenciana
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zjurick Koeiman
Orca
|
Orca | 9 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Ian Vrolijk
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Shurion Concencion
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tarik Bergman
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire
|
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Xam Hartgers
Super Splash Swim Team
|
Super Splash Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Haitsma
Typhoon
|
Typhoon | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Sanchez Josa
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire
|
Delfins Swimming Club Bonaire | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Benhamin Maxwell
Orca
|
Orca | 1 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Raychene Eisden
Orca
|
Orca | – | -3.3% | ||
10 |
John De Silva De Freitas
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Xander De Cuba
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Joel Rosales Cordon
Orca
|
Orca | – | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Thiago Geerman
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Giliano Rodrigues
Sithoc
|
Sithoc | – | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mario Rosales Cordon
Orca
|
Orca | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ru-Jeandry Lieuw
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | – | -12.8% | ||
– |
Jo-el Marlin
Orca
|
Orca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Noel Angel Job
Blue Fin (Curacao)
|
Blue Fin (Curacao) | NS | – | – |