Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Isleta
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Valerie Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
G Garcia
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Morganne McKennan
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Maddy Delore
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Joyce Lin
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Delore
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Evie Ong
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Isleta
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Valerie Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
4 |
G Garcia
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Morganne McKennan
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joyce Lin
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Ong
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Maddy Delore
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Laura Fornshell
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
LARISSA WEN
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Halle Morris
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN
|
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Supriya Sharma
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Lauren Green
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Faith Dunn
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alisha Takahashi
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ashley Cam
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Naomi Dimagmaliw
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kelsey Witkay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Jochner
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ivy Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kelley Truong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Stefanie Ting
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Lisker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Chen
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Alyssa Powell
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Claire Lin
PASA
|
PASA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Yeeling Tse
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Liv Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
HANNAH EDWARDS
Wine Country Aqu
|
Wine Country Aqu | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Han Nguyen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Ariela Guadiamos
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
KENNEDY Mason
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Angeline Truong
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Natalie Soive
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Emma Sheedy
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
ELLIE EARLE-ROUSE
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Celia Tang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Tori Kaleta
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Keenan
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
38 |
Tiffany Pham
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
OLIVIA HA-HOANG
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Swanson
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Sonja Giacinto
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Skyler Liu
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Hannah Pang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Jessica He
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Hayley O'brien
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
ANA LEOPOLD
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Leeza Shashkova
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Mia Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Flora Dong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Vicky Wong
PASA
|
PASA | – | -2.2% | ||
51 |
ALANNA JURICH
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Joanna Spyrou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Bianchi
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
SHERITA Li
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | – | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Anna Zhou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
55 |
LEAH YAMASAKI
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | – | ||
56 |
MIA RAMOS
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Mika Itow
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | – | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Julia Sherwood
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kaela Nguyen
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | +0.0% | PB | |
60 |
RICKI CRUZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
61 |
SYDNEY MARSHBURN
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Sasha Fong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Larisa Tam
KOA Aquatics
|
KOA Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Audrey Berner
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
GRACIE TROCKI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Zoe Lusk
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
67 |
Niki Surma
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Thea Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
69 |
CICI Lu
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
70 |
LEAH WOLFF
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anika Mohindra
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Makenna DePuydt
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | NS | – | – |