Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlyn Gutierrez
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 578 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Anna Bautista
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Heyman
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
4 |
BEKAH Corbishley
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 467 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise LOCKE
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Woods
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Alyssa Waln
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 580 | – | ||
4 |
Bernadine Martin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Vucina
ConKohrs Barracudas
|
ConKohrs Barracudas | 542 | – | ||
6 |
Marie Maxwell
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Hamza
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 526 | – | ||
8 |
Marble Welton
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
HEIDI WALBERG
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 509 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzie Carrade
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN
|
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN | 463 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Grimes
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 610 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 603 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Szafranski
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Malysz
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 517 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kathe Woolever
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 505 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
MICHELLE Karpishin
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 505 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
SKYLAR BOLENDER
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 498 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Lauren Akin
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 471 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
ROISIN Duffy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 469 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leeza Shashkova
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 583 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
RICKI CRUZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
3 |
Analese Chinn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 463 | – | ||
4 |
DANICA Adams
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 460 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
MADDIE MCADAMS
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 447 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Kauffeld
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 430 | – | ||
7 |
MADDIE Stander
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
8 |
MEG MacGregor
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 420 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Haldeman
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 406 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Howell
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 402 | – | ||
11 |
Kathryn Bockman
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 400 | – | ||
12 |
Linda WU
PASA
|
PASA | 399 | – | PB | |
13 |
MADISSON WALKER
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 383 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 382 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Bergmann
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 378 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
KAITLIN ROONEY
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 370 | – | ||
17 |
Echo Hansen
PASA
|
PASA | 370 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mika Itow
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 362 | – | ||
19 |
LILLY FERKEL
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 355 | – | ||
20 |
SOPHIA GOLAND
PASA
|
PASA | 338 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
ILLI Gardner
PASA
|
PASA | 334 | +1.5% | PB |