Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruben Smit
South Africa
|
South Africa | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ahmed Hany Ahmed
Egypt
|
Egypt | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Adam Yousri Bebars
Egypt
|
Egypt | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Lobo Caio
Mozambique
|
Mozambique | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Haytham Phillips
South Africa
|
South Africa | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Zach Moyo
Zambia
|
Zambia | 12 | +2.4% | SB | |
8 |
Haniel Kudwoli
Kenyan Swimming Federation
|
Kenyan Swimming Federation | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruben Smit
South Africa
|
South Africa | 669 | +0.8% | SB | |
1 |
Ahmed Hany Ahmed
Egypt
|
Egypt | 669 | – | ||
3 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 651 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Lobo Caio
Mozambique
|
Mozambique | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Yousri Bebars
Egypt
|
Egypt | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Haytham Phillips
South Africa
|
South Africa | 600 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Haniel Kudwoli
Kenyan Swimming Federation
|
Kenyan Swimming Federation | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Moyo
Zambia
|
Zambia | 578 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Kouma Alexien
Mali
|
Mali | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Jayden De Swardt
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
MATTEO TIN WAN YUEN
Mauritia
|
Mauritia | 523 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chadd Ning
Eswatini
|
Eswatini | 522 | – | ||
13 |
Khalil Sethi
Botswana
|
Botswana | 519 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Nagapin
Seychelles
|
Seychelles | 515 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mmusi Matthews
Botswana
|
Botswana | 513 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Gregory Tranquille
Mauritia
|
Mauritia | 499 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mana Andraina Rabenjalinoro
Madagascar
|
Madagascar | 489 | – | ||
18 |
Jose Cochofel
Angola
|
Angola | 484 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Onesimus Ngwenya
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 439 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ivan Snowden
Ghana
|
Ghana | 430 | – | ||
21 |
Fode Amara Camara
Bissau-Guinea
|
Bissau-Guinea | 409 | – | PB | |
22 |
Janel Tati
Angola
|
Angola | 408 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Tony Lilia Uvwineza
Burundi
|
Burundi | 360 | – | ||
24 |
Hector Titus Twumasi Ankrah
Ghana
|
Ghana | 351 | – | ||
25 |
Durotimi Babatunde
Nigeria
|
Nigeria | 330 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Alimanya
Tanzania
|
Tanzania | 311 | – | ||
– |
Michael Kalombo
Kenyan Swimming Federation
|
Kenyan Swimming Federation | – | – |