Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marko Blazevski
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Nathan Weatherby
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 17 | ||
X |
Greg Kozell
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | – | ||
X |
NATHAN PRADO
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | ||
3 |
MICHAEL Thomas
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 16 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Nguyen
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
QUINN SIX
San Benito Aquatics
|
San Benito Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
TANNER Swenson
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Brendan Elford
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
ALLEN OROZCO
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Sam Wohlgemuth
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 13 | ||
7 |
Aaron Vander Leek
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Darin Rike
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
ANDREW LO
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Labonte
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nils Gohlke
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Inches
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Schoeddert
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Javan FLINN
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hamish Babin
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Chinmay Raut
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
– |
Blake Martella
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DARIEN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Enoch Min
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Sam Lichy
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Richard Wang
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Griffith
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Franklin
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
HENRY KOU
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 12 | ||
– |
Tommy Bates-Pezzani
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DONOVAN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Hurlston
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sasha Shashkov
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Barringer
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bradley Wong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Josh J-cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Nagel
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
James Baek
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Rinard
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Quinn Brown
Davis Aquadarts
|
Davis Aquadarts | 6 | – | ||
12 |
DOMIN ANDERSON-NAKAGAWA
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
SAM CULVER
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Trenholme
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Severin Field
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Feldheim
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Qun Qun Koo
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Anthony Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Skylar Fong
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | ||
4 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | ||
5 |
Clayton Ly
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 14 | ||
– |
Kai Garren
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Lachlan Nagel
Slug Aquatics
|
Slug Aquatics | – |