Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Azzahra PERMATAHANI
Elmas Swimming Club Palu
|
Elmas Swimming Club Palu | 679 | ||
2 |
Adinda Kusumah Ningrum
Beast Aquatics
|
Beast Aquatics | 665 | ||
3 |
Azzah Shabira Putri
Millenium Aquatic Jakarta
|
Millenium Aquatic Jakarta | 527 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fenesia Cleopatra Hutapea
Beast Aquatics
|
Beast Aquatics | 575 | ||
2 |
Nayla Shofiarani
Mutiara Swimming Club Ungaran
|
Mutiara Swimming Club Ungaran | 550 | ||
3 |
Shadilla Rizki Ramadhani
Elite Swimming Club Bandung
|
Elite Swimming Club Bandung | 508 | ||
4 |
Maria Cathleen Liem
Bina Taruna Swimming Club Purwokerto
|
Bina Taruna Swimming Club Purwokerto | 497 | ||
5 |
Mutiara Bunga Shafa
Beast Aquatics
|
Beast Aquatics | 490 | ||
6 |
Eiffelyn Karinza Kumarta
Marlin Swimming Club Tegal
|
Marlin Swimming Club Tegal | 480 | ||
7 |
Khairunnisa Alya Azizah
Meteor Lintas Aquatic Jakarta
|
Meteor Lintas Aquatic Jakarta | 463 | ||
8 |
Chika Kania Sahya Maryanto
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 450 | ||
9 |
Laiqa Wibowo
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 401 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fang
Millennium Aquatic Tangerang
|
Millennium Aquatic Tangerang | 634 | ||
2 |
Desak Nyo Pradnyaswari Dewi
Elang Laut Swimming Club Denpa
|
Elang Laut Swimming Club Denpa | 585 | PB | |
3 |
NI Kadek Rena Kartika
Telaga Biru Swimming Club
|
Telaga Biru Swimming Club | 583 | ||
4 |
Ailia Febriana
Sport Club Eagle Surabaya
|
Sport Club Eagle Surabaya | 460 | ||
5 |
Arrchela Alfajr Supriadi
Indonesia Star Aquatic Jakarta
|
Indonesia Star Aquatic Jakarta | 416 | ||
6 |
Vinkanissa Naziih Milanisti
Tritons Swimming Club Bandung
|
Tritons Swimming Club Bandung | 359 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gween Kimberly Yosaputra
Beast Aquatics
|
Beast Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Patrice Eugenia Fauzi
Tirta Nirwana Malang
|
Tirta Nirwana Malang | 17 | ||
3 |
Hanoona Dwike Mareta
Petrokimia Swimming Club Gresik
|
Petrokimia Swimming Club Gresik | 16 | ||
4 |
Ajeng Ayu Syarifah
Diamond Aquatic Swimming Club
|
Diamond Aquatic Swimming Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Agna Phalosa Mustafa
Pri Tirtamerta Bandung
|
Pri Tirtamerta Bandung | 14 | ||
6 |
Erry Widya Ningrum
Meteor Lintas Aquatic Jakarta
|
Meteor Lintas Aquatic Jakarta | 13 | ||
7 |
Bintang Diva Simorangkir
Bina Taruna Swimming Club Purwokerto
|
Bina Taruna Swimming Club Purwokerto | 12 | ||
8 |
Gabby Josephine Sally
jaq swimming
|
jaq swimming | 11 | ||
– |
Rochelle Lizzy Setiawan
Takahide Swimming Centre Klung
|
Takahide Swimming Centre Klung | – |