Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Beck Jurasius
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Pulice
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Rusakevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Le
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Honng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Evan McCormick
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Beck Jurasius
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tanner Pulice
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Rusakevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
9 |
Brian Honng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Le
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Lierz
North Jeffco Swim Team
|
North Jeffco Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Falls
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Smigal
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Joel Silmaro
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ian McGuckin
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
James Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Barringer
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
William Hawley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Devin Henneberry
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
26 |
George Farley
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Sellers
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Jake Mitchell
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Schmidt
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Choi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Hoffman
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Leon Weingartner
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Robert Mitu
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Craig Devoe
The Wave House San Diego Swim
|
The Wave House San Diego Swim | – | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Christian Rettie
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -3.1% | ||
39 |
Zackary Sommer
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nathaniel Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Abdollahi
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Rothe
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Shane Konig
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jackson Huckabay
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
48 |
Chris Ranlett
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Nathan Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Smith
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Winn Aung
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Michael Smith
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – |