Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
KEVIN CUI
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brian Copley
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Yip
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Tran
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Klarsfeld
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Matthew Sandoval
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Yao
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Audrik Antonio
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -2.6% | ||
5 |
JEFFREY XU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
6 |
KEANU VELASQUEZ
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Connor Aiello
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Dietz
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
DOUGLAS WEI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
4 |
KEVIN CUI
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Mark Tran
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Yip
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Copley
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
9 |
CHRISTOPHER HA
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Kaynen Chua
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Sandoval
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
DOUGLAS WEI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Aiello
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Klarsfeld
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Audrik Antonio
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
KEANU VELASQUEZ
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
JEFFREY XU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Ben Dietz
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lukas Bauer
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
DANIEL ESENWEIN
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bryant Luu
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | – | ||
22 |
CONRAD RAYMOND
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack McNamara
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | – | ||
24 |
David Noyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Merryle Wang
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jeffery Yeung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Zhou
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Spencer Holtschult
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Pieter Cory
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Griffith
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Timothy Yao
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
32 |
NICK Sullivan
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Brendan Semien
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Franklin
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
MICHAEL Yu
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Jason Yuan
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Henry Blaul
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
PRANAV MADANAHALLI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Josiah Miller
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Martin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Raymond Lee
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Nguyen
NONE FURNISHED
|
NONE FURNISHED | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zack Glenn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
James Beard
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ethan Kau
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Brandon Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Arron Clavin
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Mars Lu
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
QUINN MCMICHAEL
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
ALEX Litvinov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
DONOVAN Chan
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Cayd Roberts
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
56 |
JAYSON CHACON
Ram Aquatics
|
Ram Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Preston Gook
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -2.5% |