Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Schultz
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hynes
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Colin Derdeyn
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Kraus
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Kyle Hepting
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 14 | ||
6 |
Tristen Caudle
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 13 | ||
7 |
Max Meyer
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Dominic Baber
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Baldwin
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Weinrich
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Ryan Gilbert
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Hagan Zinecker
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Samantha Davis
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | – | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tim Gibson
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Braden Best
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Jake Workman
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 105 | ||
18 |
Florian Hartfelder
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 98 | ||
19 |
Alexei Milburn
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 96 | ||
20 |
Jason Felten
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 94 | ||
21 |
Kurt Weatherford
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | JR | 91 | PB | |
22 |
Michael Krause
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 90 | ||
23 |
William Crain
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 87 | ||
24 |
Dan Licata
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 80 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Schultz
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 124 | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hynes
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 123 | ||
3 |
Colin Derdeyn
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 114 | ||
4 |
Spencer Kraus
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | SR | 114 | ||
5 |
Dominic Baber
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 109 | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Hepting
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 109 | ||
7 |
Tristen Caudle
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 107 | ||
8 |
Max Meyer
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | 107 | PB | |
9 |
Braden Best
Raytown
|
Raytown | JR | 107 | ||
10 |
Tim Gibson
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 106 | ||
11 |
Eric Baldwin
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 106 | ||
12 |
Ryan Gilbert
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 105 | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Davis
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | – | 104 | PB | |
14 |
Trevor Weinrich
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 103 | ||
15 |
Hagan Zinecker
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | JR | 102 | ||
16 |
Jake Workman
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 102 | ||
17 |
Jason Felten
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 100 | ||
18 |
Florian Hartfelder
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | SR | 97 | ||
19 |
Dan Licata
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 97 | ||
20 |
Michael Krause
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 96 | ||
21 |
Grant Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | FR | 95 | ||
22 |
Kurt Weatherford
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | JR | 94 | PB | |
23 |
William Crain
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 94 | ||
24 |
Daniel Miller
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | – | 93 | ||
25 |
Alexei Milburn
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 93 | ||
26 |
Adam Barr
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | – | 93 | PB | |
27 |
Arthur Larson
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 93 | ||
28 |
Seth Jensen
Webb City
|
Webb City | FR | 92 | PB | |
29 |
Peter Brooks
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 92 | ||
30 |
JT Thomas
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 91 | PB | |
31 |
Christian Retter
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 90 | PB | |
32 |
Jordon Steever
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 90 | PB | |
33 |
Collin Duffy
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 89 | ||
34 |
John Pittala
Staley
|
Staley | SR | 89 | ||
35 |
Spencer Schmid
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SO | 88 | ||
36 |
Benjamin Milburn
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 87 | ||
37 |
Tommy Sih
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 86 | ||
38 |
Mason Jung
Eureka
|
Eureka | SO | 86 | PB | |
39 |
Chase Schaeffer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 85 | ||
40 |
BenBrenizer Brenizer
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 85 | ||
41 |
Tim Kerr
Eureka
|
Eureka | JR | 83 | ||
42 |
Eric Fenton
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | JR | 82 | PB | |
43 |
Jessi Mizner
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | 82 | ||
44 |
Tommy Leonard
Eureka
|
Eureka | SR | 82 | ||
45 |
Peyton Gant
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 81 | ||
46 |
Thomas O'Brien
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 81 | ||
47 |
Mitchell Zarse
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 80 | ||
47 |
Ian Normile
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 80 | ||
49 |
Adam Liu
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | – | 80 | ||
50 |
Rafae Ahmed
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | JR | 79 | ||
51 |
Kyle Irvine
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SO | 79 | PB | |
52 |
Jake Lee
Hickman
|
Hickman | – | 79 | ||
52 |
Shay Wade
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | 79 | PB | |
54 |
Terrance Huang
Parkway Central
|
Parkway Central | – | 78 | ||
54 |
Chris Kreienkamp
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 78 | ||
56 |
David Beyer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 76 | ||
57 |
Eli Cosner
Rockhurst
|
Rockhurst | SR | 76 | ||
58 |
Jacob Selmon
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SR | 76 | PB | |
59 |
Liam Stanley
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 76 | PB | |
60 |
Laynne Woodson
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | – | 75 | ||
61 |
Eric Graves
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 75 | ||
62 |
Dylan Groves
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 74 | ||
63 |
Daniel Hadziselimovic
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | – | 71 | ||
64 |
Reed Dickson
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 70 | ||
65 |
Keegan Gustafson
Eureka
|
Eureka | SO | 70 | PB | |
66 |
Tommy DeVreugd
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 69 | ||
67 |
Chris Laddin
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 68 | ||
68 |
Forrest Lemon
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | SO | 68 | PB | |
69 |
sam Jennings
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 67 | ||
70 |
Cayden Stephens
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 67 | ||
71 |
Bo Scribner
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 65 | ||
72 |
Connor Brunig
Parkway West
|
Parkway West | – | 65 | ||
73 |
Max Schaefer
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 64 | ||
74 |
Patrick Schuler
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 64 | ||
75 |
Tyler Grigg
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | 64 | ||
76 |
Lucas Whistler
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | – | 63 | ||
77 |
Nathan Bohlman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | – | 62 | ||
77 |
Sam Breshears
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 62 | ||
79 |
Orrin Donaldson
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 61 | ||
80 |
Aaron Beymer
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | 60 | ||
81 |
Brittany Wilson
Staley
|
Staley | – | 58 | ||
82 |
Austin Andes
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 58 | ||
83 |
Michael Nimmer
Warrensburg
|
Warrensburg | – | 57 | ||
84 |
Matt Brown
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SO | 57 | ||
85 |
Nick Kamatovic
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 56 | ||
86 |
Zachary Klingler
Parkway South
|
Parkway South | – | 54 | PB | |
87 |
Raleigh Davis
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 54 | ||
88 |
Titus Wong
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 52 | ||
89 |
Sammie Smith
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | – | 51 | PB | |
90 |
Christian Vorndran
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | FR | 45 | ||
91 |
Josh McCown
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 41 | ||
92 |
Francesco Dimare
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | 40 | ||
93 |
Josh Morris
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 39 | ||
94 |
Ethan Hazlett
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 38 | ||
95 |
Evan Bohlman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | FR | 38 | ||
96 |
Jerr Butts
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 35 | ||
97 |
Josh Rohrer
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 35 | ||
98 |
Peter Neal
Raytown
|
Raytown | – | 32 | ||
99 |
Sean Joplin
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 31 | ||
100 |
Kristof Cooney
Battle
|
Battle | FR | 29 | ||
101 |
Logan Crow
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 28 | ||
102 |
Steven Zimmerman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | – | 27 | ||
103 |
Benjamin Ferreri
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | JR | 26 | ||
104 |
Bryce Bohlman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SO | 25 | ||
105 |
Bradyn Cowger
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | FR | 18 | ||
106 |
Dalton Dildine
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | – | 15 | ||
107 |
joe Licata
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 14 | ||
108 |
Jared Adams
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | – | 14 | ||
109 |
Will Givens
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 8 | ||
110 |
Dylan Chumley
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | FR | 4 | ||
111 |
Taran Ramadoss
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | 1 | ||
112 |
Nate Cooper
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | – | ||
113 |
Paul Kovach
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | – | – | ||
114 |
Nick Engel
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | FR | – | ||
115 |
Jared Crites
Raytown
|
Raytown | FR | – | ||
116 |
Sacbibit Jackson
Webb City
|
Webb City | FR | – | ||
117 |
Ikanwie Acha
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SO | – | ||
– |
Daniel Stump
Hannibal
|
Hannibal | JR | – | ||
– |
Joshua Grable
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | – | ||
– |
Aaron Stoker
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | NS | – |