Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Green
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 24 | -2.4% | |||
2 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | -2.8% | |||
4 |
Luke Green
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 18 | -2.1% | |||
6 |
Colby Schleier
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Tristan Peyton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +2.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Matt Fortson
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 15 | -5.3% | |||
9 |
Riley Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Turner Wiand
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Aaron Willis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Quirk
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
George Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Robbie Ziel
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | ESSZ | 658 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Swetckie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Shay Brunmeier
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 624 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 603 | +3.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | +1.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | -4.4% | |||
27 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 706 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Christian Goodrich
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 499 | -6.1% | |||
29 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 482 | -8.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Green
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 787 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 768 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Luke Green
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 779 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fortson
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 770 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 728 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 722 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Tristan Peyton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 678 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Colby Schleier
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 647 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Riley Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Turner Wiand
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 659 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Aaron Willis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 706 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 688 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
George Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 611 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Patrick Quirk
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 590 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Robbie Ziel
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 582 | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 597 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kai Wilmot
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 594 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Bengard
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Shay Brunmeier
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 556 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Christian Goodrich
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Ben Swetckie
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 577 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | -4.9% | ||
31 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 537 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Jerry Gordon
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 554 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Grant Parker
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 604 | +3.0% | SB | |
35 |
Brady Bowman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 531 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Hunt Thomas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 546 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Weston Canty
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 544 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Lincoln Council
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 544 | -5.3% | ||
39 |
Micah Frank
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 513 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 591 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Jameson Golden
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 513 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 530 | -4.2% | ||
45 |
Joey Lilley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | -5.8% | ||
46 |
Ethan Curtis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Jack Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 572 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
JoJo Frye
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 499 | – | ||
49 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Bayley Johnson
Fins
|
Fins | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 443 | -5.9% | ||
52 |
William Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 439 | – | ||
– |
Sullivan Frece
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack North
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Harbin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Kuznetsova
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | NS | – | – |