Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 24 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 21 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 20 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Caleb Bailey
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 19 | +4.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | -1.8% | |||
6 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Beckett Jones
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +0.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Josh Wilder
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Nieders
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | -1.5% | |||
14 |
Seb De Villiers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +2.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Grant Lohr
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | SB | ||
17 |
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | -2.5% | |||
18 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +4.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Steven Moody
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Will Lancaster
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | ESSZ | 759 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | -2.5% | |||
23 |
Grant Parker
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 719 | +6.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 704 | +1.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Nielsen Hamby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 674 | +5.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 669 | -0.1% | |||
27 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +2.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Bayley Johnson
Fins
|
Fins | 635 | -0.6% | |||
29 |
Reagan Hankwitz
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 617 | +2.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Sean Groeber
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 632 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 916 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 797 | -2.4% | |||
3 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 787 | -2.5% | |||
4 |
Caleb Bailey
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 754 | +2.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 814 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 809 | -3.4% | |||
7 |
Josh Wilder
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 823 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Beckett Jones
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 800 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 719 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | +3.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Seb De Villiers
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 783 | +4.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 723 | -2.3% | |||
13 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 709 | -1.8% | |||
15 |
Clay Crosson
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 746 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Grant Lohr
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 729 | +2.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Evan Nieders
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 716 | -2.4% | |||
18 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 706 | +4.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Will Lancaster
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | -1.7% | |||
20 |
Steven Moody
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | -2.5% | |||
22 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | -4.6% | |||
23 |
Nielsen Hamby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 693 | +6.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Owen Fritts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 690 | -1.6% | |||
25 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 700 | +5.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Griffin Fisher
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | +0.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | -2.8% | |||
28 |
Alex Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 697 | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | +0.6% | SB | ||
30 |
Evan Harman
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 653 | +3.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 670 | -0.1% | |||
32 |
Miles Humphreys
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 642 | +3.0% | PB | ||
33 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | -5.9% | |||
34 |
Reagan Hankwitz
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 650 | +3.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Ben Chernev
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 614 | +3.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | +3.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Bayley Johnson
Fins
|
Fins | 651 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Sean Groeber
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 650 | -3.4% | |||
39 |
Grant Parker
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 646 | +2.7% | SB | ||
40 |
Christian Newton
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 622 | +1.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 590 | +5.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Henry Ward
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | -1.3% | |||
43 |
Nate Sherrard
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 629 | -2.6% | |||
44 |
Robbie Ziel
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 609 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Topher Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 625 | +0.5% | PB | ||
46 |
Ivan Wilson
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | 607 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Nolan Becker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 586 | -0.5% | |||
48 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 558 | -2.0% | |||
49 |
Dalton davis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | -9.7% | |||
50 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 532 | -0.9% | |||
51 |
Jerry Gordon
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Jaxon Tschikof
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 443 | -2.2% | |||
53 |
Tommy Spurgeon
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 480 | +0.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Phillip Leclerc
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 506 | -2.4% | |||
– |
Curtis Henry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | |||
– |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Javier
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | NS | – | – |