Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Yunker
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Depietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jeff Voss
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Murrell
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Terrence Morris
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Lewis
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Daugherty
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Oxendale
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Reynolds
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Procunier
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rohan Tangri
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Andrew
Middletown Area YMCA
|
Middletown Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Curtis Richards
DAYS
|
DAYS | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Smilges
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nate Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Dennis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Menke
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Lennon
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Austin Green
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Jonathan Robey
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Matt Wolkhamer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Cogan
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sam Mullen
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Dankovich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Baker
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Hillyer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Tirado
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Sam Rominger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Moore
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | – | – |