Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Siroky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Nina Kucheran
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | SMR-19O | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madyson Hartway
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-18U | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.9% | |||
6 |
Aly Bozzuto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +1.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Danika Varda
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Baranova
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Gracyn Lanning
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sydney Hardy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | SMR-18U | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 806 | +7.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | – | |||
20 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 748 | – | |||
21 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 747 | +8.5% | PB | ||
22 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 726 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 721 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 709 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brooke Jorgenson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 743 | +10.5% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Cardenas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 793 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Eskra
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 675 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | +7.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 659 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Siroky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 928 | – | |||
2 |
Nina Kucheran
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 912 | – | |||
3 |
Emily Santos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 891 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 883 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 878 | -2.2% | |||
6 |
Madyson Hartway
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 833 | -2.3% | |||
7 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 823 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Aly Bozzuto
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 778 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Danika Varda
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 775 | +2.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 781 | – | |||
11 |
Kate Baranova
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 767 | – | |||
12 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 760 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 769 | -2.9% | |||
14 |
Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | +2.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Sydney Hardy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 831 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Gracyn Lanning
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 739 | -1.9% | |||
18 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 747 | -1.7% | |||
19 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 757 | +5.6% | SB | ||
20 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 739 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 724 | – | |||
22 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 722 | -2.7% | |||
23 |
Sadie Minich
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 725 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Reese Messal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 721 | +7.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | – | |||
26 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 791 | – | |||
27 |
Paige Eskra
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Brooke Jorgenson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 727 | +9.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 691 | +2.3% | SB | ||
31 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 688 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Isabella Cardenas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 684 | – | |||
33 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 698 | +7.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 672 | – | |||
35 |
Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | +5.9% | SB | ||
36 |
Naiyla Di Sarno
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 754 | – | |||
37 |
Ryland Zuniga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 664 | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | +5.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 684 | – | |||
39 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 659 | +1.5% | SB | ||
41 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Mallory Baker
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 667 | – | |||
43 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 653 | – | |||
44 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 659 | +1.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Gabriella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | +0.3% | SB | ||
46 |
Peyton Ross
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ivanka Bukele
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 643 | – | |||
48 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 630 | – | |||
49 |
Ava Pell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Sophia Malkowic
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Carmen Bunt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | – | |||
52 |
Sydney Cronin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 636 | – | |||
52 |
Evie Kate Carnathan
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 716 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | – | |||
54 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 648 | +1.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 709 | – | |||
58 |
Danika Senekal
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | – | |||
59 |
Layla Bleakley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 707 | – | |||
60 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 620 | +5.8% | SB | ||
61 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 617 | – | |||
62 |
Lindsey Annunziato
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Izabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 616 | – | |||
64 |
Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | -3.9% | |||
65 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Ellie Krause
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 693 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | – | |||
68 |
Reese Vetor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Sophie Nichols
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 630 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | – | |||
71 |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 684 | -0.4% | |||
72 |
Kokolo Foster
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 595 | – | |||
73 |
Alex Ericson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 594 | – | |||
74 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 677 | – | |||
75 |
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | -0.3% | |||
76 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 600 | – | |||
77 |
Gabia Gelumbickas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 584 | – | |||
79 |
Madelyn Bussom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | |||
80 |
Juliana DuBray
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 581 | +5.8% | PB | ||
81 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 667 | +2.7% | PB | ||
82 |
Alex LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 579 | – | |||
83 |
Neika Gayle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 589 | – | |||
84 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 575 | – | |||
86 |
Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | -1.0% | |||
87 |
Gabriella Gonzalez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | – | |||
88 |
Jillian Crenshaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 660 | – | |||
89 |
Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +3.3% | PB | ||
90 |
Addison Scott
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 731 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 589 | – | |||
92 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 562 | – | |||
93 |
Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | – | |||
94 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | |||
95 |
Katie Schischa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 569 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Maddie Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 566 | +0.3% | PB | ||
97 |
Moriah Ayres
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | |||
98 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | +8.0% | PB | ||
99 |
Zharra Conner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | – | |||
100 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | – | |||
102 |
Sydney Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | – | |||
103 |
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | – | |||
104 |
Kylie Morton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | |||
106 |
Natalie Honzik
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 525 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Haley Hopkins
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 524 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | – | |||
109 |
Mariana Bustamante
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 535 | – | |||
110 |
Molly Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 594 | -1.8% | |||
111 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | – | |||
112 |
Layla Farooq
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 511 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 510 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Autumn Flach
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 497 | – | |||
114 |
Adalynn Hacker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Manuella Lima
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | FGSC | 573 | – | ||
117 |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Alani Lopez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 509 | – | |||
119 |
Alexis Horn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 481 | – | |||
120 |
Armita Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 566 | – | |||
121 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 478 | – | |||
122 |
Olivia Jones-Torres
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 560 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Elle Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 473 | +3.4% | SB | ||
124 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 478 | – | |||
125 |
Elle Loehr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 476 | +2.8% | SB | ||
126 |
Corina Wong
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 443 | – | |||
127 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 465 | – | |||
128 |
Cora Foxwell Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 455 | – | |||
129 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 407 | – | |||
130 |
Sara Mendoza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 425 | – | |||
– |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Tessa Broedell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | – | – | |||
– |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |