Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | πΊπΈ OT | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Shannon Conway
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | SMR-18U | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby King
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.5% | |||
7 |
Nina Heron
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Regan Carpenter
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Rommel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Sanders
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zoey Aydin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addi Ebol
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Chung
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 681 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
19 |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa DeMarco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Mihok
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Lubelczyk
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 598 | – | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Redfern
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 875 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 833 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 784 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Abby King
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Shannon Conway
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Nina Heron
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Regan Carpenter
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Rommel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 712 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Zoey Aydin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Sanders
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 648 | -5.9% | ||
15 |
Emily Chung
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 630 | – | ||
16 |
Addi Ebol
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 641 | – | ||
17 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | +5.8% | SB | |
18 |
Julia Mihok
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 630 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Redfern
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
23 |
Holly Hirsch
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
24 |
Eva Smith
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 601 | – | ||
25 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith Lubelczyk
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 604 | – | ||
27 |
Kendall Gilbert
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 592 | – | ||
28 |
Marissa DeMarco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
29 |
Riley Kopp
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lovy Lee
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
31 |
madison stover
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Schloth
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 534 | – | ||
33 |
Lily Peterson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 463 | – | ||
– |
Carly Afanasewicz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Lee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |