Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benson WONG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Cole
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 23 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Quinlan Schroeder
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harry Herrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Vickers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Giorgio Mango
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | FTR-18U | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Ricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | |||
13 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 10 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 8 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Kevin Hao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Yusuf Al-Akhras
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 601 | +1.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Griffin Barents froman
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | FTR-18U | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Erkhes Enkhtur
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 588 | – | |||
28 |
Camren Turowski
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 572 | -1.8% | |||
30 |
Ryder Nichols
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 570 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 567 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Cole
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 745 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Benson WONG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | -1.5% | |||
3 |
Quinlan Schroeder
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Luke Vickers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 722 | +0.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Harry Herrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +0.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | SMR-18U | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 696 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Giorgio Mango
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +1.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 683 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 682 | +0.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Carson Ricker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | |||
12 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 674 | – | |||
13 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Kevin Hao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 658 | +1.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 650 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | -1.7% | |||
17 |
Maximilian Wiedemann
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 643 | – | |||
18 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | |||
19 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 635 | – | |||
20 |
Yusuf Al-Akhras
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 634 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 631 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | – | |||
24 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 623 | -1.8% | |||
25 |
Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 614 | – | |||
26 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 608 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 606 | +1.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 603 | +1.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Lucas Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -2.2% | |||
31 |
Sawyer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 594 | – | |||
32 |
Oliver Lazenby
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 594 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Griffin Barents froman
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 592 | +1.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Erkhes Enkhtur
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 591 | – | |||
35 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 588 | -1.0% | |||
36 |
Connor Lauritzen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 585 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ryder Nichols
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 584 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Oliver Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 575 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Camren Turowski
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 572 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Mohamed Awad
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 572 | – | |||
43 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 570 | +3.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 569 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 567 | +1.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 564 | – | |||
47 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 563 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 562 | – | |||
49 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 558 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Carson Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 557 | +0.1% | SB | ||
52 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 555 | – | |||
53 |
Arsenii Nikitin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 554 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Cassian Csaszar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | – | |||
55 |
Trevor Wiley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 550 | -0.4% | |||
56 |
Weichu Wang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 550 | – | |||
57 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 549 | -0.2% | |||
58 |
Jeremiah Bekhterev
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 547 | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Josh Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 547 | +1.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Jake Lloyd
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Joey Rojek
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 544 | +7.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Levi Rozema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 542 | +1.9% | SB | ||
64 |
Austin Peace
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 540 | – | |||
65 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 539 | +0.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 539 | -0.9% | |||
67 |
Finn Murray
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 534 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Henry Baumhover
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 534 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 531 | -0.2% | |||
70 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 531 | – | |||
71 |
Jamal Deek
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 530 | – | |||
72 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 529 | -0.8% | |||
73 |
Gavin Crail
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 529 | +1.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 528 | -0.2% | |||
75 |
Jace Caldwell
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 527 | -0.1% | |||
76 |
Francesco Assalone
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 527 | – | |||
76 |
Mykyta Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 527 | – | |||
78 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 527 | – | |||
79 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 526 | – | |||
80 |
Nick Foreman
Royal Swimming
|
Royal Swimming | 526 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Joey Stauss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | – | |||
82 |
Roshi Turner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 524 | – | |||
83 |
Ethan Goldfarb
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 522 | – | |||
84 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 521 | +0.8% | SB | ||
86 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 520 | – | |||
87 |
Abdelrahman Awad
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 514 | -1.9% | |||
88 |
James Hench
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 514 | – | |||
89 |
Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 512 | – | |||
90 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 512 | +1.3% | PB | ||
91 |
Ian Wargo
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 510 | -0.9% | |||
91 |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 510 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Zak Armstrong
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 508 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Max Dexter
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 507 | +0.3% | PB | ||
96 |
Caden Mahl
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 507 | – | |||
97 |
Jake Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 507 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Sungyun Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 506 | – | |||
99 |
Brogan Wilson
East Central
|
East Central | 504 | -2.8% | |||
100 |
Matthew Stottmann
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Larson Custer
Royal Swimming
|
Royal Swimming | 501 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Preston Lamp
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 500 | -0.4% | |||
104 |
Griffin Damuth
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 499 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Zachary Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 497 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Ethan Peyton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 495 | – | |||
108 |
Kai-Wen Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Brenton Fowler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 493 | – | |||
110 |
Owen Carlson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Noah Singleton
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 492 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 491 | +0.0% | PB | ||
113 |
Matt Xie
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 491 | – | |||
114 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 489 | – | |||
115 |
Kadin Pyka
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 489 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 487 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 479 | – | |||
119 |
Jeffrey Wenker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 478 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Colin Walrond
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Ben Quisno
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 474 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Luke Axline
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 470 | – | |||
122 |
Victor Herbert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 470 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Danny Villa
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Henry York
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 467 | -0.8% | |||
126 |
Riley Blaisuis
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 463 | – | |||
127 |
Nicolas Gomez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Eric Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 462 | – | |||
129 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 462 | +0.8% | SB | ||
130 |
Joey Kissing
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 459 | – | |||
131 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 455 | +0.6% | SB | ||
132 |
Landon Sutter
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 453 | +0.9% | PB | ||
133 |
Aaron Turner
Surge
|
Surge | 453 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | ||
135 |
Jason Starodub
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 446 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Eli Robbeloth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 446 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Conner Norton
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 445 | – | PB | ||
138 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 428 | – | |||
139 |
Mircea Butnariu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 423 | – | |||
140 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 418 | +2.0% | PB | ||
141 |
Jayden Welker
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 412 | – | PB | ||
142 |
Ethan Hart
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | ||
143 |
Emmett Martin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 405 | – | |||
144 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 392 | – | |||
145 |
Emerson Miciura
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 387 | – | |||
146 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 386 | – | |||
147 |
TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 279 | -1.1% | |||
148 |
TYLER AUSTIN
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 273 | +5.2% | SB | ||
– |
Karl Helmuth
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Yi Zheng
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |