Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | πΊπΈ OT | 26 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
William Raches
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | SMR-18U | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | SMR-18U | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 19 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Jarrett Payne
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 18 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Sam Campbell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +3.8% | SB | ||
9 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 14 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Olin Charnstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | FTR-18U | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Utkarsh Patil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.0% | SB | ||
13 |
Mattia ROSSI
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 10 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 8 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Logan Graham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Landon Harman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Erkhes Enkhtur
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
William Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Wu
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen McKelvey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 626 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Pyle
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 623 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 795 | +1.0% | SB | ||
2 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 745 | +1.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 745 | +1.4% | PB | ||
4 |
William Raches
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | +2.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 736 | +2.3% | PB | ||
6 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 732 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Kaden Smesko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Sam Campbell
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 730 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Jarrett Payne
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | SMR-18U | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Collin McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +3.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Olin Charnstrom
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
12 |
Mattia ROSSI
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 706 | +1.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 690 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Seth Cannon
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 689 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Logan Graham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | +3.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Utkarsh Patil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +0.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 685 | +0.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 682 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 681 | – | |||
20 |
Landon Harman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 681 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Max Cahill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | +0.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Maxim Kruglov
Ball State
|
Ball State | 674 | – | |||
23 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 670 | – | |||
24 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Erkhes Enkhtur
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 669 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | FTR-18U | 662 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
William Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | – | |||
28 |
Max Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 659 | – | |||
29 |
Alex Wu
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 651 | +0.7% | SB | ||
31 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | FTR-18U | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | FTR-18U | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | FTR-18U | 639 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Robbie Higgins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | +2.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | FTR-18U | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 633 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 632 | – | |||
38 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 629 | +1.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 628 | +2.7% | SB | ||
40 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jackson Pyle
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 624 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -0.5% | |||
43 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 621 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Owen McKelvey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 618 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | +4.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 616 | -1.8% | |||
47 |
Eli Rolfsen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 615 | +3.7% | SB | ||
48 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 615 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Simon Kristensen
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 613 | +3.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Alex Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 613 | +0.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Max Lestina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | -1.9% | |||
52 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | +2.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 612 | +5.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Tyler Cameron
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 612 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Boone Wilcox
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 610 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 606 | +0.6% | PB | ||
57 |
Arjun Velayutham
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 601 | – | PB | ||
57 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 601 | – | |||
59 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 598 | +2.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Caleb Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 596 | +3.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Austin Hickok
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 591 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 590 | – | |||
65 |
Colin Walrond
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 588 | -0.7% | |||
66 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Caleb Moore
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Anthony Korchnak
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 581 | +1.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Heshan Karunaratne
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 579 | +2.0% | PB | ||
71 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 575 | -0.7% | |||
72 |
Camren Turowski
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 575 | – | |||
73 |
Martin Muja
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 569 | – | |||
74 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 569 | +1.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Joseph Gertz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 568 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Ben Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 563 | -0.2% | |||
78 |
Brendon Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 562 | – | |||
79 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 561 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Yousoff Mohd Yunus
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 558 | -0.8% | |||
81 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 557 | -3.1% | |||
82 |
Deo Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Wyatt Julian
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 556 | – | |||
84 |
Jack Szuba
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 555 | – | |||
85 |
Josh Riegler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Pierce Marchese
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 555 | – | |||
87 |
Jason Starodub
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 552 | – | PB | ||
87 |
AJ Lawler
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 552 | – | |||
89 |
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 552 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Nico Benencia Courreges
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 552 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 549 | -5.6% | |||
92 |
Will Liu
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Oliver Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | +0.8% | PB | ||
94 |
Jeffrey Wenker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 543 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 542 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Brady Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 542 | -1.0% | |||
97 |
Kelan Whitehouse
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Thomas Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 540 | – | |||
99 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 539 | – | |||
100 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 539 | – | |||
101 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 539 | – | |||
102 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 539 | +2.1% | PB | ||
102 |
Trevor Church
Swim Indy
|
Swim Indy | 539 | – | |||
104 |
Noah Moeller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Paul Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Ian Kimak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 537 | – | PB | ||
107 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 537 | -2.0% | |||
108 |
Nicolai Kofoed Hertz
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 536 | – | |||
109 |
Michael Vertikoff
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Arsenii Nikitin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 533 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Payton Williamson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 531 | – | |||
112 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 527 | +2.4% | PB | ||
113 |
Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Graham Kulp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 523 | – | |||
115 |
Anthony Kopinski
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 520 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Henry McCourt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 519 | +1.2% | PB | ||
119 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 519 | -2.9% | |||
120 |
Drew DuBois
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Matthew Sagle
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Mykyta Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 514 | – | |||
123 |
Noah Singleton
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 513 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 513 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Preston Lamp
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 509 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Jake Shoemaker
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Jack Hildreth
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 505 | -0.4% | |||
128 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Joey Kissing
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | ||
131 |
Owen Thomas
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Aidan Jansen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 499 | – | |||
133 |
Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 498 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 496 | -1.3% | |||
135 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 495 | – | |||
136 |
Ricardo Salazar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 493 | -1.1% | |||
138 |
David Barnett
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 490 | – | PB | ||
139 |
Brody Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 486 | – | |||
140 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 485 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Carson Collier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 483 | – | |||
142 |
Landon Sutter
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 482 | – | |||
143 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 480 | – | |||
144 |
Brayden Peresie
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 478 | -1.0% | |||
145 |
Griffin Barents froman
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 473 | – | |||
146 |
Adison Mayes
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | ||
147 |
Alex Nabozny
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 469 | – | PB | ||
148 |
Landon Crum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | ||
149 |
Cade Kennedy
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 462 | – | |||
150 |
Jace Caldwell
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | ||
151 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 455 | – | |||
152 |
Lukas Royster
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | ||
153 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | ||
154 |
Eric Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 447 | – | |||
155 |
Alex Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | ||
156 |
Zack Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 430 | – | PB | ||
157 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | ||
158 |
Samuel Stewart
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 402 | – | |||
159 |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | ||
160 |
TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 282 | -2.6% | |||
– |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Eli Baker
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Simpson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | NS | – | – |