Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | πΊπΈ OT | 26 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Justine Murdock
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | πΊπΈ OT | 23 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Julie Mishler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | SMR-18U | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | SMR-19O | 20 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Maya Schweikert
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | SMR-18U | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jessica Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Grace Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Aubrey Simmons
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lylah Theriac
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 8 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Makenzie Baldwin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Naomi Haines
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Molly Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | FTR-18U | 674 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adelyn Espy
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Adalyn Laughner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | FTR-18U | 652 | – | PB | |
28 |
Addison Carlile
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 647 | – | |||
29 |
Kate Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 638 | -0.6% | |||
30 |
Libby Marion
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 624 | +1.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Abi Goodrich
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 611 | – | |||
32 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 849 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Julie Mishler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 784 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Justine Murdock
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 767 | -1.6% | |||
4 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 749 | +3.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jessica Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +0.9% | SB | ||
7 |
Susan LaGrand
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 728 | +0.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Maya Schweikert
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 716 | – | |||
10 |
Grace Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 714 | 0.0% | |||
11 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Lylah Theriac
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | FTR-18U | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Simmons
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | – | |||
14 |
KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 685 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 684 | +0.7% | SB | ||
16 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 680 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 673 | +1.8% | SB | ||
19 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 668 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 664 | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Makenzie Baldwin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 662 | – | |||
22 |
Mia Corrado
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 661 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 658 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 656 | – | |||
25 |
Naomi Haines
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 655 | +1.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Hannah Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 650 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Adelyn Espy
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 649 | – | |||
29 |
Adalyn Laughner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
30 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 642 | +1.7% | SB | ||
31 |
Kate Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 637 | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Addison Carlile
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 636 | – | |||
33 |
Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 634 | – | |||
34 |
Ava Butterfield
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 632 | – | |||
34 |
Molly Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Hazel Strain
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 630 | – | |||
37 |
Abi Goodrich
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Libby Marion
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 626 | +1.9% | PB | ||
40 |
Rebekah Jung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | -0.3% | |||
41 |
Ashley Freel
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 621 | – | |||
43 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 620 | -1.5% | |||
42 |
Addison Daugherty
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 620 | – | |||
44 |
Mandy Rothe
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 620 | – | |||
45 |
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 618 | +1.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 616 | -0.4% | |||
47 |
Paige Burkey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 616 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Bella Tufts
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 612 | +2.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Grace Brenneman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | |||
50 |
Nicole Fant
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 609 | – | |||
51 |
Alayna Riggins
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Riley Kleinfelder
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 604 | – | |||
53 |
Tanishi Gupta
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Sara Janosz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 602 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Sydney Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | |||
56 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Ella Sears
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 597 | -1.1% | |||
57 |
Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 597 | +0.3% | SB | ||
59 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 596 | +2.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Isabella Pribonic
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 594 | – | |||
61 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 592 | -1.2% | |||
62 |
Kalyna Pyk
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 587 | +0.3% | SB | ||
63 |
Anna Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 587 | – | |||
64 |
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 584 | – | |||
65 |
Mya Ernsberger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 582 | +2.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 581 | +2.7% | SB | ||
67 |
Isabelle Harger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | – | |||
68 |
Millie Evans
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 579 | – | |||
69 |
Katie Drummond
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 575 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 573 | – | |||
71 |
Ava Peterson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 573 | +1.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Kayla Caldwell
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 572 | +2.6% | SB | ||
73 |
Zara Rehman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 572 | -0.9% | |||
74 |
Brenna Mowrey
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 571 | – | |||
75 |
Addison Pavek
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 567 | – | |||
76 |
Esme Harness
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 566 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Tori Pearson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 565 | – | |||
78 |
Alexa Fuleky
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 564 | – | |||
79 |
Lydia Sturgeon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 564 | – | |||
80 |
Daylin Drayton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 563 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Emma Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 563 | – | |||
82 |
Elizabeth Ketcham
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 562 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Brooke Nagy
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 562 | – | |||
84 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 561 | – | |||
85 |
Min Xu
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 561 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Alex Evans
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 560 | +5.6% | SB | ||
87 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 558 | – | |||
89 |
Veronika Khudiakova
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 556 | – | |||
91 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 555 | -1.9% | |||
92 |
Maya Goldstein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 555 | – | |||
93 |
Ava Dyer
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 552 | – | |||
94 |
Mia Gregory
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 551 | – | |||
95 |
Natalie Fada
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 551 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Angie Wyand
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 550 | – | |||
97 |
Bella Treib
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 549 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Haley Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 549 | -0.1% | |||
99 |
Natalie Bantsolas
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 549 | -1.0% | |||
100 |
Brooke Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 548 | -0.2% | |||
101 |
Avery Green
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 547 | +0.8% | SB | ||
102 |
Lilly King
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 544 | – | |||
103 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 542 | – | |||
104 |
Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 542 | +3.2% | PB | ||
105 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 538 | – | |||
106 |
Edie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 534 | +2.2% | SB | ||
107 |
Sophia Floyd
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 533 | – | |||
108 |
Rylee Jankowski
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 529 | – | |||
109 |
Sarah Leiger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 529 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Sydney Mathews
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 529 | -0.8% | |||
111 |
Sophie Dankof
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 519 | – | |||
113 |
Addie Heyen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 518 | -0.1% | |||
114 |
Abbie Curry
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 517 | – | |||
115 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 517 | -0.8% | |||
116 |
Jayla Kuzak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 514 | – | |||
117 |
Tori Carmosino
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 513 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Lillian Bailey
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 511 | – | |||
119 |
Lilly Heine
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Taylor Jerousek
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 507 | – | |||
119 |
Maria Baldwin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 507 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
123 |
Clara Peris Diaz-Varela
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 505 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Tenley Wilkins
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Emma Kou
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Madelyn Harvey
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 488 | – | |||
128 |
Violet Siftar
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 483 | +0.8% | PB | ||
129 |
Lily Clark
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Zaida Wagner
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 477 | – | |||
131 |
Mady Oiler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 476 | – | |||
132 |
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 470 | – | |||
133 |
Chloe O'Meara
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 468 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Priscilla Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 452 | -0.9% | |||
135 |
Samantha Braun
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 422 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Piper Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 387 | -1.0% | |||
– |
Melia Eckman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |