Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Hayden Hakes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | FTR-18U | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | FTR-18U | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Max Garbacz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | FTR-18U | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Swender
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 577 | PB | |
18 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 575 | PB | |
19 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 572 | ||
20 |
Desmond Ortega
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 566 | PB | |
21 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 559 | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 554 | ||
23 |
Elijah Tong
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 504 | ||
24 |
Aidan Eckard
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 503 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 555 | PB | |
26 |
Brian Story
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 544 | PB | |
27 |
Ben Susil
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 533 | PB | |
28 |
Noah Henderson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 526 | ||
29 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 523 | ||
30 |
Henry Zanton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 520 | PB | |
– |
Ben Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | |
– |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Chiles
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | FTR-18U | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | FTR-18U | 699 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Linder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +3.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Cody Vertin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | |||
5 |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Hayden Hakes
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 640 | – | |||
7 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 635 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | +3.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 624 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Max Garbacz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 617 | – | |||
11 |
Giulio Migliarina
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 615 | – | |||
12 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Parker Sonnabend
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 597 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 594 | – | |||
16 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Yochanan Meza
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 588 | -3.3% | |||
18 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 582 | – | |||
19 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 581 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Zach Swender
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 576 | – | |||
22 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 575 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 565 | – | |||
24 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 559 | – | |||
26 |
Desmond Ortega
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 553 | – | |||
28 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 552 | – | |||
29 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 549 | – | |||
30 |
Jamison Gray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Elijah Tong
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Aidan Eckard
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 545 | – | |||
33 |
Jonas Nissan
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 545 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 544 | – | |||
35 |
Tanner Reed
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 544 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Ben Susil
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ben Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 542 | – | |||
37 |
Carter Tebon
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 542 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 542 | – | |||
40 |
Noah Henderson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 538 | – | |||
41 |
Andrew Blauer
HPAC
|
HPAC | 535 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Brian Story
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 534 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 534 | – | |||
45 |
Henry Zanton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Davin Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Luke Johnson
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 526 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 525 | – | |||
50 |
Espen Morner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 525 | – | |||
51 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 524 | -0.9% | |||
52 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 522 | +4.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Caleb Bartolazzi
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 522 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Nolan Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Zach Harris
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 520 | -0.4% | |||
56 |
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Andrew Song
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 518 | – | |||
59 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 517 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Jack Nedved
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 517 | – | |||
61 |
Edgar Chan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Tolga Kilic
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 508 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Cam Spredemann
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 506 | – | |||
68 |
Jackson Smith
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 505 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Luka Azzolina
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 505 | – | |||
70 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 504 | – | |||
71 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 502 | – | |||
72 |
Jack Morris
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Josh Cui
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 496 | – | |||
74 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 494 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Connor Schaffel
Kohawk Aquatics
|
Kohawk Aquatics | 493 | – | |||
76 |
Cooper Ortega
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 487 | – | |||
79 |
Nathan Weiner
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 486 | -3.0% | |||
80 |
Leegan Sease
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 482 | – | |||
82 |
Clayton Treharne
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 481 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Nikolai Paulson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Colin Pickett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Owen Acker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Ian Hofmann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 478 | – | |||
88 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 477 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Mitch Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 470 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Gabriel DeWald
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Blake Ellingson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Isaac Elhard
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 467 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Charlie Mason
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 465 | – | |||
95 |
Alex Chung
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Joseph Blasen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 457 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Will Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Colin Gabert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 450 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 447 | – | |||
101 |
Andrew Jamison
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 444 | – | |||
102 |
Daniel Ma
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 442 | – | |||
103 |
Henry Boldt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 441 | – | |||
104 |
Jonah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 441 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Hudson Otis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 441 | – | |||
106 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 440 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Miles Wagener
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 438 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Matt Gaughan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 434 | – | |||
109 |
Colby McMillan
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 430 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | – | |||
111 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 399 | – | |||
112 |
Kevin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 398 | – | |||
113 |
Victor Praczkowski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 396 | – | |||
114 |
Luke Wang
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 394 | – | |||
115 |
Will Dietrich
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 383 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Trey Halas
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Quentin Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 362 | – | PB | ||
– |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | |||
– |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dane Dow
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Winston Fan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Armour
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Macho
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |