Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Zhao
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | SMR-18U | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 16 | +1.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | FTR-18U | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Jahn
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Ella Epes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sara Mayer
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 9 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Grace Hoeper
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | FTR-18U | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Annika Finzen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | +1.6% | SB | ||
12 |
Anna Balfanz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nikki Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ryan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Lilah Doherty
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Clare Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 622 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 618 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Kinley Baber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 602 | +10.8% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha VonBokern
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexia Brockmann
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Schultz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julianne Armstrong
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 543 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 576 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Geng
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
28 |
Angela McCoy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 564 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Natalie Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Feining huang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Addison Johnson
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 544 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Zhao
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 701 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 698 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 694 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 678 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Epes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia Jahn
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Anna Balfanz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 641 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Kahn
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara Mayer
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 628 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Annika Finzen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 624 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Hoeper
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Lilah Doherty
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
16 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikki Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 600 | – | ||
19 |
Clare Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 599 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Kinley Baber
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 595 | +10.5% | PB | |
21 |
Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 593 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Ariel Beltran
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 589 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Samantha VonBokern
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Schultz
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
Julianne Armstrong
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexia Brockmann
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Geng
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
27 |
Feining huang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 573 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 572 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
31 |
Addison Johnson
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
33 |
Angela McCoy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 570 | +2.9% | SB | |
34 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Rhodes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 562 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Reese Wessinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Mary Flikkema
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 561 | – | PB | |
38 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 560 | – | ||
39 |
Carson White
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 559 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ashlyn Bolyard
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 556 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Boshart
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 556 | – | ||
42 |
Sophia Sponseller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 551 | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Paduano
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 550 | – | ||
44 |
Caite Schaffel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ash Petrollese
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire Wood
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
47 |
Morgan Vis
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
49 |
Amalia Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Allie Hrodey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 545 | – | ||
51 |
Tessa Gordon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | – | ||
52 |
Kierstyn Nelson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
53 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
54 |
Audrey Schoenherr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
55 |
Julia Oleksy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
56 |
Marisa Miller
HPAC
|
HPAC | 535 | – | ||
57 |
Sloane Anderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Krueger
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
59 |
Keira Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ella Glass
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
62 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 513 | – | PB | |
64 |
Julia Plevak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 510 | – | ||
65 |
Jenna Abendroth
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 509 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ania Kurowski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
67 |
Adonai Sheehan
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 507 | – | PB | |
68 |
Genesis Nunez
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 507 | – | ||
69 |
Grace Dawson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
69 |
Macy Ganshert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | – | ||
71 |
Emily Gagan
Barracudas Swim Team
|
Barracudas Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
72 |
Dru Zander
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 503 | – | PB | |
73 |
Christina Spomer
South Dakota
|
South Dakota | 502 | – | ||
74 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 499 | – | ||
74 |
Sofia Diviacchi
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
76 |
Julia Eastman
Fort Dodge Area Swim Team
|
Fort Dodge Area Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
77 |
Molly Osadchy
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 496 | – | PB | |
78 |
Aimee Qi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 494 | – | ||
78 |
Tabitha Tallman
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
80 |
Annie Lock
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
82 |
Penny Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
83 |
Paige Taylor
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
84 |
Piper Fauser
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
85 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
86 |
Abby Jablonsky
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 485 | – | ||
87 |
Brinley Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 485 | – | ||
88 |
Simone Green
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
89 |
Emma Story
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
90 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 482 | – | ||
91 |
Harika Birali
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
92 |
Mia DiGiovanni
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 475 | – | ||
94 |
Helen Wu
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 475 | – | ||
95 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 472 | – | PB | |
96 |
Amalia Shields
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 472 | – | PB | |
97 |
Olivia Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
98 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
|
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team | 469 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mehal Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
100 |
Georgia Cobb
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 464 | – | ||
101 |
Nora Landon
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 460 | +4.5% | PB | |
102 |
Ava Jonjak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
103 |
Chayse Massimino
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
104 |
Jadyn Bruch
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 456 | – | ||
105 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 455 | – | ||
106 |
Maura Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
107 |
Ashlee Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 446 | – | PB | |
108 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
109 |
Ava Komberec
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
110 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kate Kundert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 441 | – | PB | |
112 |
Sylvia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
113 |
Athena Karanikolas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
114 |
Talia Nettesheim
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
115 |
Grace Hehr
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
116 |
Valerie Kutonova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
117 |
Kelley Burke
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
117 |
Madeline Koning
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
119 |
Lilly Anctil
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
120 |
Annabelle Fowler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
121 |
Giselle Koonce
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
122 |
Avri Renk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 416 | – | ||
123 |
Layla Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | ||
124 |
Emma Solheim
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 415 | – | PB | |
125 |
Kasia Parera
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
126 |
Gretchen Gerke
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
127 |
Kinsley Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
128 |
Erika Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 399 | – | PB | |
129 |
Brooklyn Keney
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 392 | – | ||
130 |
Teresa Zhang
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
131 |
Mackenzie Hastings
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
132 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
133 |
Aubrey Caster
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 365 | – | PB | |
134 |
Jordan Fertig
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
135 |
Grace Linstroth
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
136 |
Kennedy Capman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
– |
Libby Richie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aryana Twist
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Nguyen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |