Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 32 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | πΊπΈ OT | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | πΊπΈ OT | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 26 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 25 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Sean Atkinson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | SMR-18U | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | SMR-18U | 23 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Rohr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 22 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Will Siegel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | SMR-18U | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Cooper Zakorchemny
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | -1.3% | |||
12 |
Finn Holdredge
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Aaron Davidson
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 13 | +2.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 12 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Cooper Dillman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Joshua Lopez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | |||
18 |
Chase Garcia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Cole Nelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | – | |||
21 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Ashton Joswiak
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 1 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Nicholas Liberty
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.9% | SB | ||
28 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Zaki Ibrahim
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Hudson Martz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Samuel Wen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Stefan Tadic
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
37 |
Patrick O'Hagan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Owen Miao
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
42 |
Anakin Fischer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | |||
43 |
Brady Julian
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | |||
45 |
Jack Schardt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | |||
46 |
Will Blakeley
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Strudgeon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | |||
48 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Ethan Chan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
50 |
Quinn Caputo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | |||
53 |
Jack Grimley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
54 |
Liam Condon
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |