Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Molacek
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Anthony Rincon
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
JD Thumann
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Frank Alberti
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alec Purdy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Brendan Worster
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lester Wessels
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Hector Blanco
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Brock Wallace
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Isaac Allen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Lingafelt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 736 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marcus Pineiro
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 722 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Zack Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Garrison Wells
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 788 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Schwendinger
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 730 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
John Aegerter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 674 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Michael Ryfa
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 672 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Joe Morales
BOSS Swimming
|
BOSS Swimming | 629 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cadel Stauffer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Nick Chierico
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 657 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Price
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 797 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Heldenbrand
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 734 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 642 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Studnicka
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 659 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Moreno
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 656 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Hammontree
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 600 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Molacek
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 1069 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Rincon
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 987 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 949 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Jones
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 935 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Alexander
Team Triumph
|
Team Triumph | 848 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 844 | – | ||
7 |
JD Thumann
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 943 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Frank Alberti
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 815 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Morrow
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 855 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Meng Yeo
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 817 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lester Wessels
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 774 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Alec Purdy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 857 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Luke Garrett
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 801 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Grant Chapa
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 750 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Brendan Worster
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 741 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Hector Blanco
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 756 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Brock Wallace
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 749 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Sean Lingafelt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 767 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Allen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 699 | – | ||
20 |
Garrison Wells
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 797 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
John Aegerter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 691 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Aubrey Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 706 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zack Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Joe Morales
BOSS Swimming
|
BOSS Swimming | 683 | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Schwendinger
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 726 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Sussmeier
O2 Performance
|
O2 Performance | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marcus Pineiro
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 679 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Ryfa
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 655 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Dylan Heldenbrand
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 739 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 642 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Price
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 779 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Cadel Stauffer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 634 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Henry Studnicka
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 667 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Chierico
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Hammontree
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
David Merworth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 604 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Simon Wright
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Moreno
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 648 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 615 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Dalton Dobbins
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Brogan Meier
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 607 | +2.7% | SB | |
42 |
Ethan Bonow
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 604 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Riley Conway
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Gavin Rochelle
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
45 |
Cooper Workman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 586 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Zach Rife
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 616 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Nathan Wardlow
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 615 | -5.0% | ||
48 |
Ethan Lim
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 668 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Dylan Shelton
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 611 | +4.3% | SB | |
50 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 577 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
David Gott
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 559 | +1.8% | SB | |
52 |
Trifon Walser
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 657 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Jackson Lee
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Eli Bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 562 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Caleb Williams
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 635 | +2.5% | SB | |
56 |
Blake D’Spain
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 549 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Ian Poe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 577 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Brett Ziser
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 628 | +0.7% | SB | |
59 |
Jenkins Dobbins
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 622 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
David Roach
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 518 | +1.4% | SB | |
61 |
Robby Richardson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 619 | +6.8% | PB | |
62 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 658 | +4.8% | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Miller
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 548 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Gabriel Wells
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
65 |
Donald Palmer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jordan Pishko
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 506 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Edmund Droege
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 535 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
Daniel Allen
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 585 | +5.8% | PB | |
69 |
Gabriel Campos
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 585 | – | ||
70 |
Jake Lowe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 496 | +6.2% | SB | |
71 |
Isaac Dierker
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 477 | +5.5% | PB | |
72 |
Landon Fike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | -7.0% | ||
73 |
Logan Bartley
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Max Bello
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 513 | +2.2% | PB | |
75 |
Tommy Chan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 477 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Ian Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 458 | +2.3% | SB | |
77 |
Josh Poche
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 558 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Nathan Seiders
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 503 | -2.8% | ||
79 |
Elliot Ha
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 555 | -0.7% | ||
80 |
Parker Hinman
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 501 | -1.6% | ||
81 |
Dynamite Kruppi
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 833 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Findlay Hume
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
David Stewart
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 497 | +1.9% | PB | |
84 |
Carson Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 546 | -1.9% | ||
85 |
Colt Kipp
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
86 |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 451 | +4.3% | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Chandler
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 571 | -0.9% | ||
88 |
Luke Saylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jackson Bowman
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 463 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Kyle Stutz
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 413 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Aaron Williamson
Fit N WIse
|
Fit N WIse | 428 | -6.5% | ||
92 |
Luke Zhang
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 506 | +2.8% | PB | |
93 |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 451 | +1.6% | PB | |
94 |
Conner Florea
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
Trustin Bonow
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
96 |
Sam Christy
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Jacob Rice
MAKO
|
MAKO | 485 | – | PB | |
97 |
Colton Beckett
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 434 | -3.1% | ||
99 |
William Langley
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 628 | -3.0% | ||
100 |
Will Powell
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 398 | +4.9% | SB | |
101 |
Ben Dudley
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 429 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Evan Jaudon
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | 480 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Rowdy Miller
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | 616 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Zach Lopp
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 416 | +0.4% | PB | |
105 |
Allen Turner
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
106 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 362 | +1.4% | SB | |
107 |
Luke Walker
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 457 | +0.7% | PB | |
108 |
Anakin Nguyen
BOSS Swimming
|
BOSS Swimming | 356 | +1.5% | SB | |
109 |
Luke Miller
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 440 | +3.7% | SB | |
110 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 336 | +0.5% | SB | |
111 |
Anthony Oldendorf
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 308 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Ben Zhang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Johnson
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | – | ||
– |
Jorge Bohabot
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Wilke
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | NS | – | – |