Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Millns
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 617 | – | ||
2 |
Andrea Arena
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 567 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Stewart
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 526 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Currie
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 425 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Millns
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 573 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Namba
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 556 | – | ||
4 |
River He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Andrea Arena
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Stewart
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 516 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
9 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 507 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Currie
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 507 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 503 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Grand
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Weaver
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
15 |
Simon de Rosnay
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 484 | – | ||
16 |
Dario Lauricella
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 475 | – | ||
17 |
Carson Rotter
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Pang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabe Gerbrandt
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julian Miller
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 450 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zac Millns
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 427 | – | ||
22 |
Brody McCartney
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
23 |
Druehn Pinney
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 414 | – | ||
24 |
Makaio McKnight
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 410 | – | ||
25 |
Soren Hansen
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 408 | – | ||
26 |
Emmett Hastie
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 407 | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Miller
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai Paasch
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 385 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Flynn Davis Lawrence
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 384 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Yan Madorsky
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
31 |
Douglas Putland
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 383 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Lim
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Wigger
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 369 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Ruiter
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
35 |
Louis Chin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 361 | – | ||
36 |
Will Elford
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 360 | – | ||
37 |
Ethan He
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 356 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samuel Medler
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 349 | – | ||
39 |
Aiden Telfer
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
40 |
Hudson Palmer
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 282 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Rambo
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Woldnik
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 471 | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Peng
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 457 | ||
3 |
Chase Saxon
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 434 | PB | |
4 |
Luc Nel
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 413 | PB | |
5 |
Noah Crockford
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 408 | PB | |
6 |
Xunneng Sun
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 407 | PB | |
7 |
Trask Kurtz
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 390 | ||
8 |
Samuel Gerbrandt
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 365 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Willers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 330 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Zhang
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 328 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Le
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
4 |
Yari Krautsov
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 298 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Huculak-Payne
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 295 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brady Matousek
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 260 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Owen Schroeder
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 234 | – | ||
8 |
Vasiliy Panfilov
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 215 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Willers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 317 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Le
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
3 |
Yari Krautsov
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 316 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Zhang
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 303 | – | ||
5 |
Xavier Huculak-Payne
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 287 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brady Matousek
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club
|
Beaverton Area Aquatic Club | 263 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Owen Schroeder
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 244 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vasiliy Panfilov
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 231 | – | ||
9 |
Darren Fisher
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Moreno
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 227 | – | ||
11 |
Oscar Ross
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 215 | – | PB | |
12 |
Waylin MacGregor
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 205 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cyrus Chakrapani
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
– |
Derek Francois
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – |