Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fares Helal
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | 20 | ||
2 |
Omar Ezzat
Hamirya Culture Sports Club
|
Hamirya Culture Sports Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Mohamed Yasser
Cleopatra Swim Academy
|
Cleopatra Swim Academy | 16 | ||
4 |
Mohamed Walid Mohamed
Al Dhaid
|
Al Dhaid | 15 | ||
5 |
Yehia Abdelhamid
Fit Republik Aquatics
|
Fit Republik Aquatics | 14 | ||
6 |
Omar Yousef
Modern Swim Academy
|
Modern Swim Academy | 13 | ||
7 |
Ahmed Elazhary
Future Champion
|
Future Champion | 12 | ||
– |
Gabriel Tarboush
Apex Sports Academy
|
Apex Sports Academy | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sijie Xue
Tyneside
|
Tyneside | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hamza Mansour
Apex Sports Academy
|
Apex Sports Academy | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Youssef Aly
Apex Sports Academy
|
Apex Sports Academy | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Yasir Khan
Modern Swim Academy
|
Modern Swim Academy | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Muntadher Husam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ali Eid
ARSA
|
ARSA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Antoine Guitart
Modern Swim Academy
|
Modern Swim Academy | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ali Ahmed
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Leonardo Viel
Apex Sports Academy
|
Apex Sports Academy | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Khaled Mohammed
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rayan Mohamed
Cleopatra Swim Academy
|
Cleopatra Swim Academy | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bala Aadhitya
Aqua Nation Sports Academy
|
Aqua Nation Sports Academy | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karim Mohamed Nada
Cleopatra Swim Academy
|
Cleopatra Swim Academy | 4 | – | ||
– |
Saif Fahad Aljahoori
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perry Gardner
Calibre Msc
|
Calibre Msc | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Omar Mohammed Ahmed Mohammed ALHAMMADI
Al Wasal Sports Club
|
Al Wasal Sports Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Moustafa Yasser Fouda
ARSA
|
ARSA | 16 | ||
4 |
Adel Rashed Moosaji
Al Wasal Sports Club
|
Al Wasal Sports Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Mahmoud Abouelgoud
Future Champion
|
Future Champion | 14 | ||
– |
Majid ALHAMMADI
Al Wasal Sports Club
|
Al Wasal Sports Club | NS | – | |
– |
Ahmed Abushomi
Calibre Msc
|
Calibre Msc | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allaiedeen Hamad
Calibre Msc
|
Calibre Msc | 20 | ||
2 |
Ahmed Obaid
Al Wasal Sports Club
|
Al Wasal Sports Club | 17 | ||
– |
Mohamed Alghafri
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | NS | – | |
– |
Bakheet Aljasmi
Abu Dhabi Aquati
|
Abu Dhabi Aquati | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rey Suerte
Reysuerte Swim Group
|
Reysuerte Swim Group | 20 | ||
2 |
Ramy Reda
Calibre Msc
|
Calibre Msc | 17 | ||
3 |
Mark Nolan
Calibre Msc
|
Calibre Msc | 16 | ||
– |
Tareq Alkhalil
Apex Sports Academy
|
Apex Sports Academy | NS | – |