Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Byrd
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 727 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Bubar
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 723 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Sito
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 830 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Yura Yurko
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 678 | +6.0% | SB | |
5 |
Matt Mack
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 686 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Raston Sharron
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 738 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Quinn Carter
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Willis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 732 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cody Watts
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 754 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 712 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Joe Sorrell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Phelim Crowley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
George Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 597 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 630 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Folding
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 546 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Hutchins
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 545 | – | PB | |
17 |
Calvin Provost
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 610 | – | PB | |
18 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 532 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Matthew Ryberg
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 516 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Jack Weston
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 574 | +3.4% | SB | |
21 |
Josh Nix
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 517 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Brady Bowman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 487 | +3.6% | SB | |
23 |
Noah Blashka
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 464 | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | +7.5% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Wilder
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ford Shirley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 445 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Cameron Childers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 497 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 521 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Will Bridges
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 516 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 392 | – | ||
32 |
Anderson McCarty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 406 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ike Thomason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Harper Church
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 550 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lawrence Jones
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 403 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Will Sauer
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 436 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Leeks
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 393 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Lagleva
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 382 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 418 | +3.7% | PB | |
40 |
William Wang
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 412 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Wyatt Joyce
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 324 | +7.6% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Liebenrood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 391 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 389 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Izajasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 388 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Teo Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 494 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Levi Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 329 | – | ||
48 |
Will Jackson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 260 | +6.1% | PB | |
49 |
William Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 269 | – | ||
50 |
Caleb Boozer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 353 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Alek Ivey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 266 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Tate Ballinger
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 450 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Evan Voege
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 254 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Owen DuBose
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 336 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Kanius Williams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 335 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Jance Campbell
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 277 | -3.6% | ||
57 |
Gus Shirley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 311 | – | ||
58 |
Andres Cubero
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 260 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 204 | -4.7% | ||
60 |
Thompson Haff
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 380 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Youjin Pang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 380 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Grayson Kiniry
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 271 | – | PB | |
63 |
Francesco Florenzano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 174 | – | ||
64 |
Andy Li
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 325 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Cerniski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 299 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Kingston Payne
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 187 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Seth Brower
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 274 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Caleb McEntyre
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 174 | +9.2% | PB | |
69 |
Ali Mollaebrahimi
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 132 | – | ||
70 |
Max Wachtel
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 232 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Edwards Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 222 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Miguel Shim
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 117 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Rodriguez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 107 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Chris James
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 47 | – | ||
75 |
Miles Campbell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 144 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ethan Ash
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 31 | – | ||
77 |
Henry Hutton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 119 | – | ||
78 |
Caleb Seigler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 46 | – | ||
79 |
Jacob Sawyer
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 4 | – | ||
80 |
Jayce Richardson
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 33 | +2.1% | PB | |
81 |
Hunter Shamblin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 97 | – | ||
82 |
Satcher Howell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Ryan Terkelsen
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 85 | – | ||
84 |
Cullen Alexander
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 25 | – | ||
85 |
sam Gault
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | ||
86 |
Dylan Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
87 |
Charles Dimeglio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Jimmy Tanner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kurt Dimeglio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Holloway
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reagan Wilkinson
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Pauly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |