Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 757 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Šimon Vavřín
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 674 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 645 | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 641 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 634 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
MATEJ KUCHAR
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 632 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 716 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 683 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Šimon Vavřín
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 664 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
MATEJ KUCHAR
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 653 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 638 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 626 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 618 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Maroš Horváth
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 600 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 598 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 583 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Milan Šišma
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 583 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tomáš Filip
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň | 572 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Josef Minář
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 551 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 721 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 693 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Šimon Vavřín
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 649 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 641 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
MATEJ KUCHAR
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 641 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 635 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 632 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Alan Gritsok
Garant
|
Garant | 620 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Maroš Horváth
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 606 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 599 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Milan Šišma
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 566 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Josef Minář
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 559 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Tomáš Filip
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň | 553 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Kamil Kobilic
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 551 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Patrik Kudla
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 539 | – | ||
19 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 537 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 537 | +3.6% | SB | |
21 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 533 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Patrik Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 526 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Bielik
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 524 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Samuel Sedlák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Dominik Luksaj
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 517 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Šimon Korčák
PK Slávia VS Plzeň
|
PK Slávia VS Plzeň | 512 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Peter Mozola
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 502 | – | ||
28 |
Šimon Peťkovský
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 499 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 498 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Marian Mjartan
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 487 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Max Žákovič
AQUATICS Nitra
|
AQUATICS Nitra | 484 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Rudolf Kochajda
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel
|
Trenčiansky plavecký oddiel | 483 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 482 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Oliver Tomas
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 473 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Simon Oselský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 472 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Oliver Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 457 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 455 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Kristián Žiak
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 454 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Peter Komka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 450 | +5.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ayden Dimech
Sliema ASC
|
Sliema ASC | 431 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Tomáš Janiga
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 426 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 425 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Michal Pandoš
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 419 | – | PB | |
44 |
Adam Mittheiss
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 418 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Adam Duffala
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 417 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tomáš Žuffa
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 407 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Ján Gaži
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 405 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Kvido Macháň
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 372 | +6.1% | SB | |
49 |
Jakub Mojžíš
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 367 | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Martin Vavrek
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 359 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Leo Langermann
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 353 | – | PB | |
52 |
Šimon Hegely
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 332 | +6.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ján Pulik
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 325 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matúš Jelínek
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 316 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Leonard Krois
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 308 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mattias Peter Straka
TJ Slávia PU Prešov
|
TJ Slávia PU Prešov | 303 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Lukáš Teľuch
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 292 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Martin Ďurči
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 291 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Jakub Serečun
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 288 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Branislav Čéry
PO Komko Komárno
|
PO Komko Komárno | 272 | – | PB |