Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Millsaps
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 648 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kira Garrett
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aubrey Mumma
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Kloeck
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Davis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Carias
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 356 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Catherine Donahue
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 323 | – | PB | |
9 |
Audrey Hughes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 290 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evelyn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 287 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Kimsey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 217 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
13 |
Penny Zgonc
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bailey Williamson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 152 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Faulkner
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 150 | – | PB | |
16 |
Esa Riley
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 68 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jo Paris
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 116 | – | ||
18 |
Maggie Patterson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 107 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adalynn Lavigne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 38 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Duque
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 80 | – | ||
21 |
Abbigale Patterson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alana Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 55 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Pate
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 39 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Saleski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Van Beek
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Belov
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Colleen Gallagher
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabel Shoultz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Ashlyn Leeds
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mattie Hayes
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Sofia Cope
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Gigi Garmise
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Aali Poojary
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Julie Maxwell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gia Kalra
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Isa Bernal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camila Sibrian
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |