1
|
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
685
|
PB
|
2
|
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
564
|
PB
|
5
|
Leon Kong
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
494
|
|
6
|
Brandon Liu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
427
|
PB
|
7
|
Wyatt Amos
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
424
|
|
8
|
Kevin Jia
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
462
|
PB
|
9
|
Kenny Guan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
375
|
|
10
|
Julian Carlson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
384
|
|
11
|
Thatcher Daily
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
485
|
PB
|
12
|
Alden Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
356
|
PB
|
13
|
Preston Dyess
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
304
|
|
14
|
Joshua Huang
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
287
|
|
15
|
Peter Morris
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
292
|
|
16
|
Erik Haxhimihali
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
325
|
PB
|
17
|
Timmy Sun
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
318
|
PB
|
18
|
Nick Martin
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
316
|
PB
|
19
|
Luke Greally
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Gil Cohen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
258
|
PB
|
21
|
Mazen Abdul-Knerr
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
240
|
PB
|
22
|
Chris Xu
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
275
|
PB
|
23
|
Jack White
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
358
|
PB
|
24
|
Michael Hanna
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
174
|
PB
|
25
|
Josh Dion
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Tom Perl-Olshvang
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
162
|
PB
|
27
|
Matthew Hui
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
91
|
|
28
|
Michael Huang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
|
232
|
PB
|
29
|
Aaron Kennedy
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
141
|
PB
|
30
|
Andrew Collins
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
|
11
|
|
31
|
Ian Zeylikman
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club
|
|
34
|
|
32
|
Nathan Capellan
Boston Barracudas
|
Boston Barracudas
|
|
28
|
PB
|
33
|
Kyle Dos Santos
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
41
|
PB
|
34
|
Kris Pawlowski
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
21
|
|
35
|
Markus Vitanov
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming
|
|
2
|
|
36
|
Sam Frattasio
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
|
2
|
PB
|
37
|
Ari Gabriel
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
|
2
|
PB
|
38
|
Cyrus Papageorgiou
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
39
|
Tommy Baldwin
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
2
|
PB
|
40
|
Ethan Frenz
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
2
|
PB
|
41
|
Lucas Wilson
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Yusuf Guney-Ruebenacker
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Finn Baker
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikael Rantala
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joseph Hemr
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eric Vallmitjana-Agullo
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
|