Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Given
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Cade Tysinger
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 17 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
McKade Neal
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Lee
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Declan Sheehan
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 13 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Solomon Berg
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Ilyasov
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Messick
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Grandy
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Grant Parker
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Parker
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Flanders
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ant Whitney
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Franklin Heard
South Fulton Swordfish
|
South Fulton Swordfish | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joey Leiter
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ashton Wiggins
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Cooler
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Breck Lacombe
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 17 | +8.6% | PB | |
3 |
Rhett McCarthy
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mickey McCulley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Foster McGarity
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Wilkes Sabogal
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Mansker
Fins
|
Fins | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Dodson
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Melick
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Lee
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Lamb
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Knox Hardy
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Crew Kemp
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Vedansh Galgali
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Marsh
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cade Coxville
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Cristobal Valencia
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Wright
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Staub
Fins
|
Fins | – | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Sweat
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Gaston Furtado
Fins
|
Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Perry
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Masiya Schutze
Fins
|
Fins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John David Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 20 | +6.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jones Sewell
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Khoa Pham
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Vin Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Page
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Winn
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Ian Cox
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Edmund Posner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 11 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Clayton Gambrell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Zac Berwitz
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Clark Koepp
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Elliot Dolinar
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Kris Passmore
South Fulton Swordfish
|
South Fulton Swordfish | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Koch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Easton Moore
Southern Eagle Aquatics
|
Southern Eagle Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Jeremy Snider
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
John Ballard
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Silas Spencer
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Richardson-Bryson
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Caden Towns
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ahaan Kariro
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Callen Schmid
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Emanuel Castrillon
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
24 |
AJ Akpeti
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Walker DeLoach
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Esteban Castrillon
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
27 |
Rama Kolukuluri
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Asher Eichenberger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Dom Brown
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Nolan
Fins
|
Fins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyndale Posner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Neil Hsu
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kayden Greathouse
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Richardson-Bryson
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Jackson
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Finn Cox
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Koepp
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 12 | – | ||
– |
Ellis Houghton
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
AJ Bernard
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sheperd Spencer
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | – | – |