Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
XVIIIes Championnats de France Elite
Completed
Oct 26–29, 2023
SCM
ANGERS, FRA
XVIIIes Championnats de France Elite
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
Score
1
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
ETOILES 92
25.09
0.62
1411
2
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
US CRETEIL NATATION
26.30
0.58
1326
PB
3
Albane CACHOT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
26.69
0.66
1299
4
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
26.74
0.78
1296
5
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
AS ROANNE NATATION
AS ROANNE NATATION
26.83
0.65
1290
PB
6
Anastasia URBANIAK
SC Thionville
SC Thionville
26.99
0.65
1279
7
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
ETOILES 92
27.19
0.64
1265
PB
8
Jeanne DE MURCIA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
27.39
0.65
1252
PB
9
Isabelle VIDEMENT
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
27.60
0.67
1238
10
Lillie Freulon
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
27.67
0.69
1233
PB
11
Melora TROMPETTE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
27.74
0.71
1229
12
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
AC de Bourges
27.74
0.67
1229
PB
13
Solene JOTHY
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
27.79
0.52
1225
14
Oriane COEFFARD
EN CAEN
EN CAEN
27.81
0.59
1224
PB
15
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
27.89
0.69
1219
16
Claire BOURSE
CN BREST
CN BREST
28.01
0.67
1211
17
Coralie SAVART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
28.26
0.65
1194
18
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
28.30
0.66
1192
19
Sofia KOLB
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
28.32
0.70
1190
20
Camille COTTIER
ES MASSY NATATION
ES MASSY NATATION
28.41
0.55
1185
PB
21
Berangere FERRON
CSM CLAMART
CSM CLAMART
28.43
0.67
1183
22
Lilou BOUCHE DUDOUS
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
28.51
0.73
1178
23
Lou-Anne DUPUPED
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
28.70
0.63
1166
24
Lilou ALZAIX
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
28.79
0.67
1160
Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
RT
Score
1
Mary-Ambre Moluh
US CRETEIL NATATION
US CRETEIL NATATION
26.16
0.64
1336
PB
2
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
ETOILES 92
26.80
0.61
1292
3
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
26.88
0.75
1286
4
Albane CACHOT
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
27.28
0.66
1259
5
Lili-Rose BERTHELOT
AS ROANNE NATATION
AS ROANNE NATATION
27.43
0.68
1249
6
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
ETOILES 92
27.45
0.65
1248
PB
7
Anastasia URBANIAK
SC Thionville
SC Thionville
27.48
0.64
1246
8
Jeanne DE MURCIA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
27.82
0.64
1223
PB
9
Solene JOTHY
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
27.88
0.66
1219
10
Lillie Freulon
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
27.89
0.68
1219
11
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
AC de Bourges
27.93
0.71
1216
PB
12
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
27.94
0.66
1215
13
Melora TROMPETTE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
27.96
0.64
1214
14
Oriane COEFFARD
EN CAEN
EN CAEN
28.06
0.64
1208
15
Claire BOURSE
CN BREST
CN BREST
28.11
0.68
1204
16
Isabelle VIDEMENT
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
28.13
0.69
1203
17
Camille COTTIER
ES MASSY NATATION
ES MASSY NATATION
28.31
0.73
1191
PB
18
Sofia KOLB
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
28.40
0.69
1185
19
Coralie SAVART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
28.62
0.69
1171
20
Laly ANSART
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
28.67
0.56
1168
22
Lilou ALZAIX
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
28.68
0.64
1167
21
Berangere FERRON
CSM CLAMART
CSM CLAMART
28.68
0.71
1167
23
Lilou BOUCHE DUDOUS
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
29.02
0.71
1145
24
Lou-Anne DUPUPED
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
29.08
0.63
1141
25
Zia DUPONT
ANGERS NATATION
ANGERS NATATION
29.21
0.71
1133
26
Celia SALERE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
29.25
0.73
1130
PB
27
Philomene DESCHAMPS
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
29.81
0.68
1095
PB
28
Mila JUANICOTENA
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
Bayonne Aviron Bayonnais
30.18
0.69
1072
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
101
100 Fly Men Prelims
102
50 Breast Women Prelims
103
400 Free Men Prelims
104
50 Back Women Prelims
105
200 Back Men Prelims
106
200 IM Women Prelims
107
100 IM Men Prelims
108
100 Free Women Prelims
109
1500 Free Women
110
1500 Free Women
101
100 Fly Men Finals
102
50 Breast Women Finals
103
400 Free Men Finals
104
50 Back Women Finals
105
200 Back Men Finals
106
200 IM Women Finals
107
100 IM Men Finals
108
100 Free Women Finals
119
200 Free Relay Men Prelims
120
200 Free Relay Women Prelims
Session 2
201
50 Fly Women Prelims
212
800 Free Men
201
50 Fly Women Finals
Session 3
301
50 Fly Men Prelims
303
200 Fly Women Prelims
304
400 IM Men Prelims
305
100 Back Women Prelims
306
100 Breast Men Prelims
311
800 Free Women
301
50 Fly Men Finals
303
200 Fly Women Finals
304
400 IM Men Finals
305
100 Back Women Finals
306
100 Breast Men Finals
Session 4
401
100 Fly Women Prelims
406
200 Back Women Prelims
407
200 IM Men Prelims
408
100 IM Women Prelims
409
100 Free Men Prelims
410
1500 Free Men
411
1500 Free Men
401
100 Fly Women Finals
406
200 Back Women Finals
407
200 IM Men Finals
408
100 IM Women Finals
409
100 Free Men Finals
420
200 Free Relay Mixed Prelims
202
200 Fly Men Finals
202
200 Fly Men Prelims
203
400 IM Women Finals
203
400 IM Women Prelims
204
100 Back Men Finals
204
100 Back Men Prelims
205
100 Breast Women Finals
205
100 Breast Women Prelims
206
200 Breast Men Finals
206
200 Breast Men Prelims
207
200 Free Women Finals
207
200 Free Women Prelims
207
200 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
209
50 Free Men Finals
209
50 Free Men Prelims
209
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
211
800 Free Men
221
200 Medley Relay Mixed Prelims
301
50 Fly Men Prelims Swimoff
307
200 Breast Women Finals
307
200 Breast Women Prelims
308
200 Free Men Finals
308
200 Free Men Prelims
309
50 Free Women Finals
309
50 Free Women Prelims
310
800 Free Women
320
200 Medley Relay Men Prelims
321
200 Medley Relay Women Prelims
402
50 Breast Men Finals
402
50 Breast Men Prelims
403
400 Free Women Finals
403
400 Free Women Prelims
404
50 Back Men Finals
404
50 Back Men Prelims
404
50 Back Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay