Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brody Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Rotunda
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Loehr
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Basener
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 761 | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 651 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Ethan Daugherty
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Olszyk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher MITCHELL
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 626 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 613 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 598 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Adam Mason
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 608 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Jerry Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Emmitt Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 512 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 862 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 817 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Brody Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 815 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 807 | -2.8% | |||
5 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 837 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 782 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Brody Schrepfer
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 744 | -3.6% | |||
8 |
Robert Donnelly
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 798 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Matthew Rotunda
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 774 | -2.0% | |||
10 |
Ivan Shandrenko
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Max Kunisaki
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Andrej Gibson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Aidan Loehr
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 668 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 729 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Samuel Lee
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 669 | -2.8% | |||
17 |
Parker Basener
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.5% | |||
18 |
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 640 | -3.1% | |||
19 |
Shep Kegley
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 645 | +0.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Dylan Mellendick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Ethan Daugherty
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 611 | +0.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Levi Vars
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 636 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Daniel Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 635 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Gabriel Olszyk
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.7% | |||
25 |
Jimmy Fiori
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 657 | -0.9% | |||
26 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 682 | +2.7% | SB | ||
27 |
Jack Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 641 | -3.1% | |||
28 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 665 | -0.9% | |||
29 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Christopher MITCHELL
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 633 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Jeffrey (JT) Thompson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 591 | -2.3% | |||
32 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Adam Mason
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | +1.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Thomas Pecora
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 571 | -2.8% | |||
35 |
Jerry Zhang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.4% | |||
36 |
Jay Boston
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 525 | +2.2% | SB | ||
37 |
Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 574 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | +0.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Brogan Dorsey
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 558 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Paul Liu
Meadowbrook Swim Team
|
Meadowbrook Swim Team | 587 | +2.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Garrett Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 515 | -3.8% | |||
42 |
Noah Brittain
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 504 | -4.0% | |||
43 |
Josh Lee
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 558 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Aidan Fisher
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | DIST | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Zachary Newell
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 550 | +1.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Joseph Wills
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 479 | +4.0% | SB | ||
47 |
Sam Argeles
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 431 | +0.6% | SB | ||
48 |
Jaytee Brown
Bayside Aquatics
|
Bayside Aquatics | 520 | -0.3% | |||
49 |
Emmitt Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 508 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Jeffrey Hu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 495 | +0.0% | SB | ||
50 |
David Dorsey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 495 | -2.6% | |||
52 |
Rory Jenkins
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | 310 | +3.8% | PB | ||
– |
Ryan Ludlow
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |